Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.74
11.16
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.55
11.23
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.67
11.39
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
12.00
11.51
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.80
11.51
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
11.40
11.56
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.67
Jaime St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.67
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11.20
11.25
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
11.90
11.36
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.20
11.42
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.72
11.58
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
11.30
11.59
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.86
11.70
Jonathon Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.00
11.71
Simon Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.30
11.73
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.19
11.79
Khalid Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.40
11.83
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
11.60
11.83
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.82
11.84
Chibuikem Anekwuonye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
11.80
11.86
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.00
11.88
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.41
11.91
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.00
11.95
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
11.50
11.95
Ardy Nejat
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
12.90
11.95
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
11.70
11.96
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.67
11.96
Tyrese Francis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
12.00
11.97
Jonas Karcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.00
12.01
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.47
12.03
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.84
12.10
Owen Shirley
Louise Arbour - Brampton
11.82
12.15
Zach Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.63
12.19
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
11.95
12.20
David Kumar
Mentor College - Mississauga
11.55
12.23
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour - Brampton
11.53
12.23
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
11.97
12.26
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
11.50
12.27
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.00
12.28
Carlton Fletcher
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.70
12.38
Muddasir Raza
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
11.72
12.41
Mayilen Hanumuntadu
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
13.49
12.45
Luis Gustavo Savon Rodriquez
Erindale - Mississauga
12.00
12.49
Daniel Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
12.00
12.53
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
11.90
12.54
Brendon Rodrigues
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.60
12.55
Garret Blake
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.13
12.58
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.50
12.59
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.80
12.63
Adam Sears
Erindale - Mississauga
12.00
12.72
Lloyd Reyes-Cordero
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.00
12.80
Farruk Jonhson
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
13.73
13.20
Maaz Bhura
The Woodlands - Mississauga
12.00
13.42
Alan Lal
North Park - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.50
DNS
Ransford Gyamfi
Philopateer - Mississauga
12.76
DNS
Franklin Amadi
North Park - Brampton
12.50
DNS
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.00
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.23
10.99
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.16
11.13
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11.25
11.20
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
11.36
11.21
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
11.56
11.25
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.51
11.56
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.42
11.29
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.39
11.38
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.70
11.53
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
11.67
11.63
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
11.51
11.64
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
11.59
11.71
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.58
11.73
Jaime St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
11.67
11.77
Jonathon Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.71
11.94
Simon Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.73
11.97
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.13
11.00
10
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
10.99
11.09
8
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11.20
11.25
6
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
11.21
11.30
5
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
11.25
11.40
4
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.38
11.41
3
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.56
11.49
2
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.29
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en