Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.00
11.98
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.21
12.08
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
12.00
12.59
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.66
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
12.25
12.89
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.80
12.62
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.74
Darren Biosah
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
12.74
Josh Igwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.00
12.78
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.80
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.90
12.85
Kevin Desautels
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.93
Tauriko Gibson
Albert College - Belleville
12.06
13.10
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.13
Joshua-David Heath
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
13.18
Tristan Vaillancourt-Gauthie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
13.26
Andy Villagomez
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
13.40
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.48
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
NT
13.48
Damien Henry
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.50
Derek Boecker
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
13.55
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.20
13.73
Josh Ferguson
Albert College - Belleville
NT
13.74
Spencer Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
NT
13.75
Darin Cheun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.76
Yuqi Liang
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
13.84
Patrick Langhorne
Greenwood College
NT
13.91
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
NT
14.01
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
14.02
Benjamin Nicolucci
Greenwood College
NT
14.07
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
14.20
Conor Shanahan-Guay
Lakefield College School
NT
14.53
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
14.72
Alek Boisjoly
Lakefield College School
NT
15.44
Anthony Reyes
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Tristan Burr
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Owen Chesney
Trinity College - Port Hope
12.17
DNS
Benjamin Hagias
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Justin Gallant
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Daniel Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
11.72
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.98
11.72
10
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.08
11.93
8
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
12.74
12.20
6
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.66
12.40
5
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.62
12.51
4
Darren Biosah
Crestwood College - Toronto
12.74
12.53
3
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
12.89
12.64
2
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
12.59
12.82
1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en