Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
10.95
11.14
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.32
11.14
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.83
11.21
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.07
11.47
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
11.49
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
11.18
11.51
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.05
11.57
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.69
11.65
Owen Salmon
Central Peel - Brampton
11.20
11.63
Simon-Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.37
11.65
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.18
11.65
Chidibiere Nnolim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.65
11.75
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
11.05
11.76
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
11.73
11.77
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.53
11.65
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.53
11.67
Daunte Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.70
11.69
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.70
11.77
Khalid Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.70
11.79
Nathan Spencer-Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
11.25
11.81
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.83
Geo Channer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.70
11.83
Reuben Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.70
11.84
Habeeb Salau
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.78
11.93
Ardeshir Nejat
Jeunes Sans Fronti?res
11.45
11.94
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.73
11.96
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.65
12.01
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.90
12.03
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.08
12.04
Darreo Peters
Central Peel - Brampton
11.50
12.08
DJ McLaughlin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.80
12.09
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.97
12.09
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.60
12.14
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
11.72
12.16
Taishawn Nelson-King
Central Peel - Brampton
11.60
12.21
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
12.40
12.30
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
11.78
12.36
David Kumar
Mentor College - Mississauga
11.80
12.39
Tobi Usman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.80
12.41
Jonas Karcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.00
12.41
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.00
12.42
Abdullah Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
11.58
12.43
Mayilen Hanumunthadu
Jeunes Sans Fronti?res
11.96
12.43
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.91
12.46
Brandon Leveille-Rice
Jeunes Sans Fronti?res
11.81
12.48
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.00
12.53
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.00
12.60
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.00
12.66
Suleiman Jibril
Streetsville - Mississauga
12.34
12.79
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.50
13.00
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.00
13.31
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.28
13.47
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
12.00
DNS
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Malachi Peterson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
11.62
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.21
10.90
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.47
11.05
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.14
10.97
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
11.14
11.07
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
11.51
11.00
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
11.49
11.33
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.57
11.10
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.65
11.31
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.65
11.40
Owen Salmon
Central Peel - Brampton
11.63
11.42
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.67
11.45
Simon-Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.65
11.49
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
11.77
11.53
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
11.76
11.55
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.65
11.60
Chidibiere Nnolim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.75
11.95
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.90
10.94
0.5
10
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.05
10.97
0.5
8
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
11.07
11.01
0.5
6
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
11.00
11.07
0.5
5
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
10.97
11.09
0.5
4
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.10
11.23
0.5
3
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
11.33
11.31
0.5
2
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
11.31
11.64
0.5
1
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en