Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
10.90
11.44
Josh Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
11.53
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
12.05
11.57
Alex St. Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
11.62
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
11.73
11.68
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
12.28
11.73
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
NT
11.73
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
11.93
11.75
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
11.82
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.00
Mason Housley
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
12.03
Liam Harrison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
12.98
12.04
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.04
Kevin Tierney
Bear Creek S.S.
12.30
12.18
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
12.24
Deangelo Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
12.51
12.27
Jordan Leduc
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
12.36
Zaais Vanzeyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
12.43
Kory Lund
Bradford - Bradford
NT
12.44
Carson Breedon
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.46
Marco Chak
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
12.60
Domenic Pecchia
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.55
12.69
O'Neil Harriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
12.70
Anthony Medina
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.50
12.74
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.30
12.81
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
12.85
Sebastian Claro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
12.97
Bailey Yeoman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.11
Tyler Scrimigeour
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.60
Kole Robertson
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Duncan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
11.44
11.19
10
Josh Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
11.53
11.39
8
Alex St. Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
11.62
11.48
6
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
11.73
11.72
4
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
11.57
11.73
2
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
11.73
11.91
1
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
11.68
11.93
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
11.75
12.69
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en