Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.09
27.56
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
27.81
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.00
27.97
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
26.80
27.42
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.20
28.18
Vanessa Di Cecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.38
28.33
Elysse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.50
28.33
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.10
28.04
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
27.50
28.63
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.90
28.73
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.30
28.89
Tionna Blake
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.66
28.67
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
28.00
28.90
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
29.00
28.93
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
31.73
29.19
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.50
29.52
Shannon Black
Brampton Christian - Caledon
28.35
29.70
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.79
29.83
Heather Duxbury
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
29.00
30.54
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.00
31.64
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.45
31.96
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.10
DNS
Roma Patel
North Park - Brampton
33.00
DNS
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.90
DNS
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
28.23
26.73
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.56
26.33
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.81
27.37
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
27.42
26.64
Vanessa Di Cecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.33
27.58
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.04
26.81
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.97
27.61
Elysse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.33
28.04
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
28.18
28.12
Tionna Blake
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.67
28.18
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.73
28.32
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
28.89
28.41
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
29.19
28.65
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.52
28.88
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
28.93
29.07
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
28.90
29.10
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
28.63
29.39
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.37
25.14
10
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.81
25.48
8
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.33
25.79
6
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
26.64
26.18
5
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.61
26.95
4
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
28.12
27.15
3
Elysse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.04
27.18
2
Vanessa Di Cecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.58
27.37
1
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en