trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA20.992009Oluwasegun MakindeColonel By SS
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolRegionSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - HamiltonSOUTH/SOSSA21.0321.71-1.5
Eliezer AdjibiLouis-RielEAST/NCSSAA22.4621.87-0.9
Isaiah PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - BramptSOUTH/ROPSSAA22.0322.14-0.4
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - OakvilleMETRO/CISAA22.2922.05-0.9
Emmanuel AjirobaSt Augustine SS - BramptonSOUTH/ROPSSAA21.9922.25-0.4
Owen ReadElmira - ElmiraWEST/CWOSSA22.5422.27-1.5
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleCENTRAL/YRAA21.5722.13-0.9
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA22.0622.26-0.9
Daniel BurkeCentral Technical - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA22.8322.34-1.5
Oluchi UgohSt Edmund Campion CSS - BramptSOUTH/ROPSSAA22.1022.40-1.5
Zachari MainvilleCollege Notre-Dame - SudburyNORTH/NOSSA22.6522.48-0.4
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's CS - TorontoMETRO/CISAA22.8722.57-0.9
Callum RobinsonSt. Anne's - ClintonWEST/WOSSAA22.4322.60-0.4
Tyrece JohnsonImmaculata - OttawaEAST/NCSSAA23.1522.67-0.9
Ethan McArthurDunbarton - PickeringCENTRAL/LOSSA22.4022.73-0.4
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North YorkMETRO/TDSSAA22.8622.75-1.5
Jayden FraserMaple - MapleCENTRAL/YRAA22.2722.83-1.5
Emmett BravakisHoly Cross - KingstonEAST/EOSSAA22.9922.87-0.4
Robbie MenziesMedway - ArvaWEST/WOSSAA22.5922.88-0.9
Mason GarrettNorth Park - BrantfordWEST/CWOSSA22.7223.00-0.4
Braedan ProchnickiSir W Churchill CVI - Thun BayNORTH/NWOSSAA22.5223.03-1.5
Joshua HutchinsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder BayNORTH/NWOSSAA23.0023.42-0.4
Lane CoteTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNORTH/NEOAA23.8023.69-1.5
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands SSEAST/EOSSAA22.79DNS-0.9
Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - HamiltonSOUTH/SOSSA21.7121.17-1.510
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - OakvilleMETRO/CISAA22.0521.82-1.58
Eliezer AdjibiLouis-RielEAST/NCSSAA21.8721.94-1.56
Owen ReadElmira - ElmiraWEST/CWOSSA22.2722.09-1.55
Isaiah PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - BramptSOUTH/ROPSSAA22.1422.10-1.54
Emmanuel AjirobaSt Augustine SS - BramptonSOUTH/ROPSSAA22.2522.17-1.53
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA22.2622.36-1.52
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleCENTRAL/YRAA22.13DNS-1.5
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.