Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
Records
Pre 2004
52.74
2000
2004- 2015
52.74
Apr 30, 2005
Carline Muir
Weston
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
58.48
57.28q
Zoe Sherar
Bloor - Toronto
58.89
58.80q
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
60.39
59.19q
Simone Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
58.79
58.94q
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
60.47
59.70q
Leah Jones
West Hill - West Hill
1:03.11
60.27q
Mikaela Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:01.02
60.58q
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:01.03
60.62q
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1:02.34
1:01.25
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
58.75
1:01.52
Kasha Mansour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1:02.37
1:01.76
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:03.98
1:02.14
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1:02.86
1:02.23
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove - Islington
1:02.14
1:02.80
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:02.28
1:03.37
Daphne Stone
St. Clement's School
1:04.81
1:04.28
Tani Orimalade
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:06.73
1:05.21
Jasmine Silvera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1:06.04
1:05.42
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
1:07.87
1:05.63
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1:06.30
1:05.65
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
1:07.25
1:06.10
Noelle Fuller
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:07.34
1:06.81
Umaiyahl Nageswaran
Don Mills - North York
1:09.99
1:07.76
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1:03.18
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
57.28
55.96
10
Zoe Sherar
Bloor - Toronto
58.80
56.87
8
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
59.19
58.28
6
Simone Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
58.94
58.42
5
Mikaela Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
60.58
60.57
4
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
60.62
60.81
3
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
59.70
1:01.31
2
Leah Jones
West Hill - West Hill
60.27
1:04.36
1
c
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en