Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
4.77
10
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
4.43
8
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.23
6
Natalia Opara
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.18
5
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
4.01
4
Emma Burnham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.87
3
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.81
2
Charlotte Sampson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.73
1
Mackenzie Balan
Greenwood College
ND
3.72
Emma Tutt
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
3.69
Lauryn Rolle
Bishop Strachan School
ND
3.65
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.62
Morgan Quinn
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.46
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.46
Arianna Lupo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.42
Emily Peng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
3.40
Thea Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.39
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.36
Reianna Gage
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
3.31
Tula Nikitopoulos
Villanova College
ND
3.29
Ella Melchior
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.26
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.25
Riya Sapra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
3.24
Nicole Sokolowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.23
Mara Baker
Greenwood College
ND
3.19
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.08
Clare Molony
Bishop Strachan School
ND
2.97
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
2.88
Jovita James
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
2.81
Kiara Callender
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
2.81
Laura Fedor
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
2.73
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.69
Hetal Juta
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
2.53
Bethany Zondag
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
2.43
Kathryn Leljak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Josie Labrecque
Eastview - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Mia Castell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
FOUL
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Ashley Anderson
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Abigail Vargas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Talisha Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Chantea King
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
DNS
Vanessa Opoku
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
DNS
Alethia Usana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Hailey Kirk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anika Idestrom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en