Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ante Malenca
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
5.87
10
Victor Montini
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
5.69
8
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
5.50
6
Ali Al Dulaimi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.41
5
Nathaniel Myre
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
ND
5.34
4
Christopher Deluca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.32
3
Peter Lombardi
Villanova College
ND
5.24
2
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.21
1
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.18
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.12
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.10
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.10
Luke Miehm
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
5.06
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.06
Zayn Moosa
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.97
Aaron Benedict
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.95
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.95
Ariston Cortes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.94
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.92
Anthony Truong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.92
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.79
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.76
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.68
Josh Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.67
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.66
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.34
Frankie Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.25
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.24
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.22
Jayden Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.06
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.92
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.89
Omar Dabash
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.87
Matthew Kosakowski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
3.73
Doron Butcher
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
ND
Arber Isai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Shane Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
ND
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
ND
Matthew Monteiro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tyrell King
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jason Davies
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Weston Monroe
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
Wayne Rogers
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
Naheem Tahir
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Symon Superville
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Elisha Asiamah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jerome Rohan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jean-Claude J Mateus
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
ND
DNS
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en