Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Clayton Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
6.16
10
Ryan Mitra
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
6.14
8
Connor St. Louis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
6.12
6
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.95
5
Deen Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
5.88
4
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
5.83
3
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.78
2
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
ND
5.71
1
Michael Oliveira
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.54
Zach Underhill
Eastview - Barrie
ND
5.50
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.49
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.47
Thomas Wendling
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
5.43
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.38
Anthony Villanueva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.34
Andrew Antepim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.29
F?lix-Arnaud Laflamme-Desjardins
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
5.27
Dominic Dike
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
5.27
Gabriel G Padolina
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
5.24
Kevaun Parkes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.08
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.92
Mathieu Provencher-Tom
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
4.90
Nick Cachia
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
4.80
Max Kingsley
Royal St. George's College
ND
4.71
Andrew Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.56
Rajeevan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
3.36
Loveriel Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
2.75
Matthew Faccioni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
ND
Jacob Tran
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Joe Garisto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
ND
Joshua Shotunde
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
ND
Charles Cheng
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
ND
Russell R Arica
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
ND
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
ND
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
ND
Alessandro Ongaro
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
ND
Stefano Silfa-Zabri
Eastview - Barrie
ND
ND
Julien Blanchard
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
ND
Murteza Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Muptu Munda
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Christopher Boateng
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Zach Duke
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
S'Vionn Morton
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Kelvin Vatours
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Marcus Dorsey
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
DNS
Allan Trivino
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
DNS
Dejantai Hariott
Anderson - Whitby
ND
DNS
F?lix Chabot
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
DNS
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Joseph Cabral
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Chris Wang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Michael LeBlanc
Anderson - Whitby
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en