Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.33
Akheem Isaac
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.82
11.77
Kyle Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.90
11.82
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.85
William Pitt-Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.59
11.96
Cyle Roberts
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.66
11.99
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
11.07
12.01
Randy Owusu
Bramalea - Brampton
11.50
12.07
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
11.50
12.12
Tomide Olaniyi
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.91
12.12
Ashon Simpson
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
12.21
Quinn Palmer
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
12.45
Tristan T Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.12
12.61
Ricardo R Cameron
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.21
12.76
Sampel Lama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.04
Brandon Sackey
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
13.19
Brandon B Bunbury
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.12
13.21
Gavin Hodges
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
13.27
Myles Grant
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.50
13.37
Salim Said
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.46
Tomas Telehanic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.49
Sebastian Hopek
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
13.55
Wesley Sohn
Lorne Park - Mississauga
11.80
13.70
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
13.00
13.76
Devon Ross
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.06
14.02
Tishaan Punit
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.90
Josh Paredes-Procter
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
16.32
Zeeshan Haqqee
Streetsville S S
NT
16.86
Zac Veira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sharlon Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.81
DNS
Shaib Ahmeidi
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
11.33
11.41
Kyle Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.82
11.56
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
11.85
11.81
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
12.01
11.93
William Pitt-Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.96
12.04
Akheem Isaac
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.77
12.20
Randy Owusu
Bramalea - Brampton
12.07
12.31
Cyle Roberts
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.99
12.32
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en