Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Deandre Smith
R.H. King Academy
NT
51.57
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York
50.20
52.33
Alexander Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.60
52.42
Daniel Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53.50
52.98
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
53.57
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
NT
53.87
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
54.33
Matthew Moesdyk
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.20
54.78
Jasel Boateng
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
56.80
Braeden Ream-Neal
Malvern - Toronto
NT
56.83
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
NT
57.11
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.70
57.19
Josh Daley
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
57.23
Connor Furneaux
Leaside - Toronto
NT
57.36
Colin Arrowsmith
York Mills - North York
1:02.31
57.65
Diego Mateos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
57.70
Ben Crawford
Leaside - Toronto
NT
57.74
Matthew M Dos Santos
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
57.88
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
57.94
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
58.06
Brian Franco
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
58.13
Terren Rule
York Mills - North York
NT
58.31
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto
56.61
58.37
Andrew Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
58.70
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
58.75
Marcus Carrington
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
58.78
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto
00.50
59.25
Yifan Li
York Mills - North York
NT
59.37
Cezar Corbillon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
59.58
Marcus Giles
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
59.83
Justin Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
NT
60.14
Phillip Dao
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
60.35
Sidney Hui
Earl Haig - North York
NT
60.38
Shayne Redford
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:01.27
Christian Burea
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:01.63
Rolf R Cabarles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:02.20
Masih Sultani
Danforth - Toronto
NT
1:03.27
Nevoh Masliah
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:03.31
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:03.40
Scott Felipe
St. Patrick - Toronto
55.20
1:03.61
Kyle Wong
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:04.56
Alfred Kannampuzha
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:05.30
Mohamed Adem
Central Technical - Toronto
1:04.22
1:06.35
Jessie Estwick
R.H. King Academy
NT
1:06.39
Chad Mohammed
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
1:08.25
Will McLean
Malvern - Toronto
58.78
DNS
Julian Dos Santos
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
DNS
Umid Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sam Elzinie
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jacob Yearwood
Loyola - Mississauga
00.50
DNS
Cameron Rowe
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tommy Peter
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Elijah McLarty
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Akeil Zarudny
Upper Canada College - Toronto
00.60
DNS
Jasper Ho
University of Toronto Schools
NT
DNS
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Trevin Lynch
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
DNS
Alessandro Sproul
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Daniel Maranan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.20
DNS
Arif Hassan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Samir Nasri
Danforth - Toronto
NT
DNS
Gabriel Barnsteiner
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en