Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
McHenry Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.14
11.90
10
Jeffrey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.00
12.08
8
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
12.24
6
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.22
12.28
5
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.20
12.34
4
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
13.00
12.42
3
Nathaniel Galea
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.09
12.44
2
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.51
1
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
13.00
12.71
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.91
12.77
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.24
12.77
Robert Saguros
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.81
Markus O?donoghue,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.83
Shaun Rebeiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.80
12.90
Callum McNamara
Thorold - Thorold
NT
12.95
Carmelo Addesi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.56
12.98
Ocean Ayodeji
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.72
12.98
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.68
13.10
Carlo Sto. Domingo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.35
13.11
Hugh Yarcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.20
13.16
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.26
Ali Al Dulaimi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.27
Jack Liston
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.34
Isseah De Grasse
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
13.49
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.58
Geordiron Decena,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.58
Jonah Bijou
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.53
13.61
Nathan Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.64
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.67
Adam Markle
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
13.72
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.40
13.74
Ryan Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.77
Jan Franco Delapaz,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.80
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.84
Devonte Morris
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.87
Dexter Floreza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.91
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.94
Lukas Janek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.00
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.10
Jake J Lopez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
14.17
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
14.59
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
NT
14.59
Conor Chin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
15.82
c
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2016 21:25:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en