Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Bartoletta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
14.91
10
Andrius Balsas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
13.46
8
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
13.22
6
Gabriel Pallotto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
12.91
5
Kevin Ofori
Westview Centennial-North York
ND
12.78
4
Andrew Nyarko
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
12.15
3
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
12.04
2
Ryan Seagert
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
10.79
1
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
ND
10.49
Jose Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
10.19
Nicholas Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
10.02
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
10.00
Marco DaCruz
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
9.87
Austin Drury
Eastview - Barrie
ND
8.25
Alexander Ragnite
Northern S S
ND
8.18
Colton Borkowski
Eastview - Barrie
ND
7.96
Xander Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
7.89
Jonathan Howard
Richview - Islington
ND
7.47
Joseph Albi
Villanova College
ND
ND
Angelo Pugliese
Villanova College
ND
ND
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
ND
ND
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
ND
Justin Curtis
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Ajwad Alam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
ND
Seyon Rajadurai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
ND
Zayn Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Gordon Prosper
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
DNS
Ronneak Forrest
Westview Centennial-North York
ND
DNS
Erik Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jean Amino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sebastian Witowski
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Adam Ciccia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en