Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Records
YRAA
5.41m
May 19, 2005
Melitta Brown
Sacred Heart
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.04
10
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.99
8
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.79
6
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.74
5
Sharice Loh-Reni
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.67
4
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.64
3
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.62
2
Jaclyn Fearnley
Aurora High School
ND
4.60
1
Helen Revelis
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.42
Madeline Conte
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
4.42
Ainsley Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
4.35
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
ND
4.30
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
4.05
Marissa Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.04
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.02
Esther Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.97
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.91
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.73
Kristin Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.68
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.62
Shaunice Brooks
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.60
Shivanthi Kandappa
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.52
Bella Lyust
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.43
Kyra Jangin
Aurora High School
ND
3.39
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.25
Pavneet Banwait
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.00
Monica Antunes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
2.82
Lauren Genga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
2.78
Lisa Su
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Madeline Duffy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
ND
Selena Tong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
ND
Alyah Mosini-Spence
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
ND
Amanda Tse
Markville Secondary School
ND
ND
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
ND
Saleena Osman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
ND
Tramy Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
ND
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Olivia Charles
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
ND
Beatriz Beyer
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
ND
Victoria Celio
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en