Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shawn Irowa
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
11.64
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
NT
11.98
Gangandeep Singh
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.01
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
12.13
Olushola Tanimowo
Campion
NT
12.22
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.33
Jackson Attakora
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.37
Andre Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.30
12.59
Jerome Green
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.55
12.61
Akino Pallas
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.16
12.74
Jovan Burgess
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
12.77
Emron Fagon
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.00
12.77
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.84
Jordan Joseph
Campion
NT
12.93
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.97
Joshua Amoako-Botaey
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
12.97
Anthony Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.00
13.00
Tyler Redublo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.00
13.05
Anthony Murell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.57
13.06
Jadale Inniss
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.60
13.09
Larkland Burton
Campion
NT
13.09
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.40
13.11
Ian Huang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.72
13.14
Jacob Turk
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
13.27
Isaiah Famurewa
St Martin
NT
13.41
Alvin Dodoo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.54
Peter Ubreye
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
13.56
Reginthian Jacob
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.89
13.78
Adrian Masangkay
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
14.39
Joshua Hu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
14.50
Jordayne Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.87
14.90
Matthew Noel
St Martin
NT
DNS
Junior Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13:20.00
DNS
Bryan Medwin
St Martin
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shawn Irowa
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
11.64
11.43
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
11.98
11.64
Gangandeep Singh
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.01
11.68
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.13
11.87
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.33
12.01
Jackson Attakora
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.37
12.07
Olushola Tanimowo
Campion
12.22
12.30
Andre Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.59
12.33
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2013 14:19:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en