Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kayla Evens
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.13
-0.0
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.19
08.23
-0.0
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.30
08.36
-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.52
-0.0
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.30
08.58
-0.0
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.50
08.73
-0.0
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.75
-0.0
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.80
08.84
-0.0
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.91
-0.0
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.58
08.92
-0.0
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.57
08.93
-0.0
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.00
-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam Sang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.03
-0.0
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.03
09.05
-0.0
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.11
-0.0
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.13
-0.0
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.98
09.16
-0.0
Nadia Asong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.22
09.23
-0.0
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.11
09.30
-0.0
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.42
09.43
-0.0
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.88
09.49
-0.0
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.14
09.50
-0.0
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.53
09.57
-0.0
Britney Abapo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.57
-0.0
Ashley Mathialagan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.62
-0.0
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.66
-0.0
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.85
-0.0
Melanda Khoshaba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.33
10.03
-0.0
Alexandra Co
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
10.21
-0.0
Madison Furgiule
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
10.56
-0.0
Adrianne Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
10.74
-0.0
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
10.83
-0.0
Leah Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
13.73
-0.0
Nana Vaah
St. Edmund Campion
09.00
DNS
-0.0
Jade Ibrahim-Figeroux
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
08.55
DNS
-0.0
Emma Kim
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Onyxx Tomlinson
St. Edmund Campion
08.80
DNS
-0.0
Natecia Hanchard
St. Edmund Campion
08.90
DNS
-0.0
Andrea Castillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kayla Evens
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.13
08.13
-0.0
10
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.23
08.20
-0.0
8
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.36
08.37
-0.0
6
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.52
08.42
-0.0
5
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.58
08.46
-0.0
4
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.75
08.69
-0.0
3
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.92
08.74
-0.0
2
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.73
08.84
-0.0
1
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
09.00
08.85
-0.0
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.91
08.86
-0.0
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
08.84
08.92
-0.0
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.93
08.97
-0.0
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.13
09.01
-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam Sang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
09.03
09.06
-0.0
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.05
09.09
-0.0
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
09.11
09.23
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en