Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Emma Betty
Lisgar CI - Ottawa
4:54.42
4:50.20q
Haley Davis
John F. Ross - Guelph
4:44.46
4:50.92q
Petal Palmer
Blessed Mother Teresa
4:49.25
4:50.90q
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
4:55.05
4:51.79q
Cassie Greer
Uxbridge S S
5:00.41
4:51.59q
Jessie Byers
Walkerton - Walkerton
4:48.84
4:53.54q
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
4:44.12
4:54.24q
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4:53.68
4:54.32q
EJ Boston
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
4:59.46
4:54.72q
Brooke Jez
F. E. Madill - Wingham
4:50.21
4:55.73q
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
5:00.55
4:56.52q
Katie Newlove
St Peter H.S. - Ottawa
4:54.44
4:56.73q
Emma Everett
Mayfield SS - Brampton
5:01.70
4:58.54
Skye Pellerin
St Francis Xavier HS -Gloucest
4:57.92
5:00.01
Sarah Cushnie
Westdale SS - Hamilton
5:03.91
5:00.92
Abby Huehn
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4:52.62
5:02.03
Lily Chubaty
Kingston CVI - Kingston
4:57.14
5:04.62
Madisen Lambert
Dryden HS - Dryden
5:14.36
5:05.96
Annabelle Potvin
Brooklin High School
4:59.54
5:06.86
Alexa Caron
ESC Theriault - Timmins
5:17.13
5:08.86
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
5:18.27
5:10.68
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin SS - Mississauga
5:10.03
5:14.09
Brenna Ainslie
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
4:59.29
5:15.90
Dylann Mazzuchin
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
5:19.69
5:18.62
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Haley Davis
John F. Ross - Guelph
4:50.92
4:37.96
10
Petal Palmer
Blessed Mother Teresa
4:50.90
4:40.26
8
Emma Betty
Lisgar CI - Ottawa
4:50.20
4:40.81
6
Jessie Byers
Walkerton - Walkerton
4:53.54
4:43.84
5
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
4:54.24
4:44.54
4
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
4:51.79
4:45.86
3
EJ Boston
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
4:54.72
4:51.01
2
Katie Newlove
St Peter H.S. - Ottawa
4:56.73
4:52.09
1
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
4:56.52
4:52.82
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4:54.32
4:53.43
Brooke Jez
F. E. Madill - Wingham
4:55.73
4:55.40
Cassie Greer
Uxbridge S S
4:51.59
4:58.04
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en