Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mathew Morgan
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
40.60
10
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
ND
40.17
8
Jake Gouchie-Provencher
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
37.70
6
Haven Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
36.65
5
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
35.00
4
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
32.65
3
Louis Simonin
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
32.20
2
Mudassar Joyia
Maple - Maple
ND
31.65
1
Aidan Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
ND
30.89
Dante Rinaldo
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
30.02
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
28.59
Levi Hahamovich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
28.48
Dara Sayedzedeh
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
27.44
Ori Feldman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
27.34
Hudson Greenough
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
26.98
Jad Zeitoun
Maple - Maple
ND
26.44
Aaron Kulik
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
23.73
Marco Rinaldo
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
23.13
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
22.45
William Bruni
Cardinal Carter CHS
ND
18.37
Ben Muller
Markham - Markham
ND
11.91
Tommy Pham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
10.21
James Bell
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DQ
Jacob Tyrrell
Villanova College
ND
DQ
Victor Isaicu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DQ
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DQ
Justin Muoio
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DQ
Samuel Zhao
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DQ
Michael Zhang
Crestwood College - Toronto
ND
DQ
Alex Michelin
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DQ
Brodie Punt
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DQ
Mitchel Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Aaron Birbrager
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Jakob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Syed Yarmohammad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Nicholas Sever
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Nicholas Afxentiou
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ron Huang
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Daniel Park
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Dante Bolkovic
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Kyle Matthews
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en