Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
ND
46.15
10
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
45.60
8
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
42.07
6
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
41.88
5
Will Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
39.76
4
Curtis McCully
Malvern - Toronto
ND
39.56
3
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
38.20
2
Omar Arrazaghi
Markville Secondary School
ND
37.65
1
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
ND
37.54
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
36.76
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
36.02
Ben Li
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
35.75
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
35.70
Callum Smith-McLeod
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
34.87
Nick Sever
Aurora High School
ND
34.80
Avery Chiu
Unionville - Markham
ND
32.30
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
32.10
Michael Salwonchuck
St. Michael's College School-
ND
31.94
Michael Stolf
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
31.22
Christopher Kingsland
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
30.95
Jordan Chung
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
30.73
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
30.67
Daquan Jackson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
30.55
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
29.66
Tomy Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
29.03
Ray Budiwarman
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
28.00
Spencer Burron
Villanova College
ND
27.80
James Bell
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
25.60
Jacob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
25.50
Jacob Markham
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
24.18
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
23.25
Michael Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
21.84
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
20.61
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
20.36
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
18.53
Marko Vukosav
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
16.38
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
27.50
FOUL
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Strickland Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Bek Isakov
York Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
ND
FOUL
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
David Dobbins
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Jason Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Kendrix Imfadon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Eliajh Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Ryan O'donnell
York Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Jarfari Bowman
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en