Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
2.
Karlie Moore
3.
Sylvia Dean
4.
Breah Walls
5.
Andreya Lafontaine
49.42
48.72
2
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Sydney Marteniuk
2.
Tamara Grahovac
3.
Tayjah Bryan
4.
Tomi Bamigbade
5.
Jessie Ramseyer
6.
Jaden Frankerfield
50.09
49.87
3
Mother Teresa - London
1.
Lauren Tennant
2.
Jessica Forcey
3.
Melissa McColl
4.
Julia Gosling
5.
Colette Black
6.
Ayla Roszcyk
50.17
49.99
4
Strathroy - Strathroy
1.
Taylor Pranger
2.
Brenna Guikema
3.
Amanda Day
4.
Olivia Gee
5.
Mikenna Vanderheyden
6.
Sadie Cartwright
50.25
50.46
5
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Alison Stephens
2.
Kirsten Vangoethem
3.
Chloe Pugh
4.
Payton Sabourin
5.
Hannah St. Pierre
51.25
50.66
6
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1.
Tatjana Kirincic
2.
Chloe Gignac
3.
Jalyn Cirino
4.
Samantha Crispo
5.
Brianna Taylor
51.31
50.81
7
Essex - Essex
1.
Makayla McKibbin
2.
Kim Orton
3.
Kennedy Campeau
4.
Taylor Campeau
5.
Katie Sinn
6.
Sara Archer
51.09
50.83
8
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Breanna Pretty
2.
Paige Vrolyk
3.
Lauren Murray
4.
Aislyn King
5.
Talia Ross
51.96
51.00
9
St. Anne - Windsor
1.
Taylor Meloche
2.
Kaitlyn Breault
3.
Sierra Moscone
4.
Julia Santin
5.
Noelle Tousignant
6.
Josie Scott
52.29
51.67
10
Catholic Central - London
1.
Olivia Walker
2.
Isabel Sashegyi
3.
Sophia McKillop
4.
Sydney Lam
5.
Alison Hansen
50.79
51.73
11
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Amber Champagne
2.
Joanna Hui
3.
Julia Zonneveld
4.
Elizabeth Schnurr
5.
Jacey Brant
52.17
51.76
12
London Central - London
1.
Jonelle Clarke
2.
Nele Schumacher
3.
Adrianna Thompson
4.
Danielle Lanooy
5.
Elizabeth Litchfield
6.
Sydney Doucette
52.69
52.74
13
Elmira - Elmira
1.
Maddie Quinn
2.
Megan Bartley
3.
Delaney Douglas
4.
Lizzy Klosa
5.
Hannah Carr
53.31
52.87
14
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1.
Sydney Rizzo
2.
Cecile Boudreau
3.
Haley Cramer
4.
Alexis Neal
5.
Renée Armstrong
52.17
52.91
0
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Lyric Sargeant
2.
Tyra Boug
3.
Denisa Ratiu
4.
Lauren Frey
5.
Tara Roughly
6.
Shawnia Yousefi
51.69
DNF
0
St. David - Waterloo
1.
Hannah Blair
2.
Mackenzie Denomme
3.
Mikayla Schnarr
4.
Jordyn Waters
5.
Martinque Stastna
6.
Ola Symczak
49.35
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en