Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
OFSAA
47.60
2003
Mary Ward CSS
O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson
Can Inter
47.60
2003
Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
2.
Karlie Moore
3.
Sylvia Dean
4.
Breah Walls
5.
Andreya Lafontaine
48.72
48.46
2
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1.
Kataya Clarke
2.
Kariah Lyttle
3.
Mya Hastings
4.
Jazmine Oliver
5.
Kalisha Brown
6.
Tjai Henry
49.05
48.62
3
Louis-Riel
1.
Annabelle Gagne
2.
Kadiatou Wann
3.
Megan Roy
4.
Kayla Vieux
5.
Stephanie Lalonde
6.
Caroline Poirier
50.26
48.82
4
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Delove Henry
2.
Chelsea Agyemang
3.
Dominique Mitchell -douglas
4.
Lisa Iyamu
5.
Allison Lewis
49.29
48.67
5
Pickering - Ajax
1.
Camille Watson
2.
Anna Witherspoon
3.
Cayla Johnson
4.
Allysia Parry
5.
Zhane Thevenin
49.03
48.87
6
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1.
Aneesa Buchanan
2.
Monaye Mitchell
3.
Jade Brown
4.
Kaysen Drummond
5.
Alexis Knowles
6.
Fayola Harman
49.55
49.21
7
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Taya Fletcher - Taylor
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Shalyah Mullings
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Simone Timm
6.
Amy Ing
49.61
49.30
8
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Hannah Martin-Spencer
2.
Kenna Hopkins
3.
Sydney Waddell
4.
Avery Ferron
5.
Olivia Muhn
6.
Abby Egert
49.86
49.51
9
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1.
Ivana Atem
2.
Aliyah Broomfield
3.
Qelsie Fenelon
4.
Alanah Broomfield
49.60
49.67
10
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Sydney Marteniuk
2.
Tamara Grahovac
3.
Tayjah Bryan
4.
Tomi Bamigbade
5.
Jessie Ramseyer
6.
Jaden Frankerfield
49.87
49.93
11
Ashbury College - Ottawa
1.
Sara Maclure
2.
Lauren Ho
3.
Yun Chiao Huang
4.
Sharelle Samuel
5.
Julia Barlas
6.
Josilyn Schenk
51.11
50.20
12
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
ChiChi Aginam
2.
Alexandria Verbancic
3.
Cassandra Williamson
4.
Aleeya Hutchins
5.
Avery Rhind
6.
Holly Gibson
50.91
50.35
13
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Courtney Brooks
2.
Alyssa Marsh
3.
Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
4.
Bianca Belfon
5.
Emma Afante
6.
Deniz Tiri
50.84
50.52
14
Bear Creek - Barrie
1.
Jillian Steele
2.
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
3.
Julia Bullied
4.
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
5.
Cindy Ramsunahi
6.
Kate Horowitz
51.19
51.40
15
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1.
Emilie Labranche
2.
Brooklyne Moore
3.
Ashley Robitaille
4.
Mikayla Dacosta
53.00
51.76
16
Holy Cross - Kingston
1.
Ainslie Bratus
2.
Meghan Jefferies
3.
Dacey Richmond
4.
Mallory Wiley
5.
Emily Fawcett
51.35
51.84
17
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1.
Kelsey Belanger
2.
Dominique Baldasaro
3.
Sophie Laperriere
4.
Josée Rochon
5.
Ashlyn Humphrey
52.81
52.30
18
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1.
Mahalia Mitchell
2.
Beyonce Robinson
3.
Mary Adewa
4.
Elizabeth Martin
5.
Trichelle Wright
6.
Richelle Brown
50.08
52.48
19
Espanola HS - Espanola
1.
Kristen McGregor
2.
Mckenna Perlin
3.
Marissa Steinke
4.
Zena Pregent
5.
Brooke Brohart
54.08
52.97
20
Strathroy - Strathroy
1.
Taylor Pranger
2.
Brenna Guikema
3.
Amanda Day
4.
Olivia Gee
5.
Mikenna Vanderheyden
6.
Sadie Cartwright
50.46
54.05
21
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1.
Kate Dambremont
2.
Marissa Graffi
3.
Milenna Gigliotti
4.
Angela Mozzon
5.
Jacklyn Krueger
54.74
55.82
0
Leaside - Toronto
1.
Isabella Goudros
2.
Weadee Mombo
3.
Weajue Mombo
4.
Lorryn Felix
5.
Yalda Sinaei
48.46
DQ
0
Mother Teresa - London
1.
Lauren Tennant
2.
Jessica Forcey
3.
Melissa McColl
4.
Julia Gosling
5.
Colette Black
6.
Ayla Roszcyk
49.99
DQ
0
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1.
Jeanelly Balthazar
2.
Jada Burke
3.
Dasia McDonald
4.
Jermaila Bruce
5.
Vitoria Gallivan
51.32
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Pickering - Ajax
1.
Camille Watson
2.
Anna Witherspoon
3.
Cayla Johnson
4.
Allysia Parry
5.
Zhane Thevenin
48.87
48.20
10
2
Louis-Riel
1.
Annabelle Gagne
2.
Kadiatou Wann
3.
Megan Roy
4.
Kayla Vieux
5.
Stephanie Lalonde
6.
Caroline Poirier
48.82
48.25
8
3
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1.
Kataya Clarke
2.
Kariah Lyttle
3.
Mya Hastings
4.
Jazmine Oliver
5.
Kalisha Brown
6.
Tjai Henry
48.62
48.34
6
4
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
2.
Karlie Moore
3.
Sylvia Dean
4.
Breah Walls
5.
Andreya Lafontaine
48.46
48.64
5
5
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1.
Aneesa Buchanan
2.
Monaye Mitchell
3.
Jade Brown
4.
Kaysen Drummond
5.
Alexis Knowles
6.
Fayola Harman
49.21
48.91
4
6
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Taya Fletcher - Taylor
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Shalyah Mullings
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Simone Timm
6.
Amy Ing
49.30
49.09
3
7
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Hannah Martin-Spencer
2.
Kenna Hopkins
3.
Sydney Waddell
4.
Avery Ferron
5.
Olivia Muhn
6.
Abby Egert
49.51
49.74
2
0
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Delove Henry
2.
Chelsea Agyemang
3.
Dominique Mitchell -douglas
4.
Lisa Iyamu
5.
Allison Lewis
48.67
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en