Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Georgia Campbell
2.
Kyra Constantine
3.
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
4.
Maya Stephens
50.45
49.67
10
2
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Kyanna Sancho
2.
Faith Brown
3.
LeShe Wedderburn
4.
Tahlia Arneaud
5.
Ashley Penny
6.
Sabrina Nerb
50.20
49.77
8
3
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Danielle Knight
2.
Chyna Watson-Reid
3.
Gabrielle Mills Brooks
4.
Tialee Trench
50.21
50.29
6
4
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Leya Buchanan
2.
Emilla Grala
3.
Holly Pitters
4.
Keji Natana
5.
Victoria Miles
6.
Jessica Foo
50.47
51.30
5
5
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Justine Bedasse
2.
Maya Genard
3.
Alexia Morgan
4.
Veronica Colasanti
5.
Jamilah Sykes
6.
Jasmine Sykes
52.10
51.62
4
6
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1.
Tamika Davis-Forbes
2.
Whitney Ware
3.
Chelsea Grant
4.
Madison Cupani
5.
Mary Donso
6.
Kamilat Williams
52.50
52.37
3
7
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Tianna Thomas
2.
Eboni Ledford
3.
Keiana Harris
4.
Tanisha Richards
5.
Shantelle Crawford
6.
Pawanpreet Singh
50.50
52.46
2
8
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Cassandra Lima
2.
Michelle O'Shea
3.
Andrea Posella
4.
Amanda Posella
5.
Teresa Trinh
6.
Denise Ferrada
54.76
53.37
1
9
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Mona Muhanna
2.
Kaijah Harris
3.
Sophie Lewick
4.
Ellecia Spencer
5.
Aliesha Goulbourne
6.
Breanna Williams
16:39.100
53.66
10
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Heather Platt
2.
Manda Grasic
3.
Katie Warner
4.
Samantha Hasbum
5.
Patti Lucas
6.
Raphaela Amarioarei
55.00
54.48
11
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1.
Justine Cooper
2.
Tyana Cooper
3.
Bhaanuja Wivekenanthar
4.
Jasmine Smiley
55.50
54.57
12
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Devona Christie
2.
Alysha Felix
3.
Alana Rachner
4.
Monique Nelson
5.
Leah Forbes-Brown
6.
Vanessa Grant
54.10
55.14
13
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1.
Lauren Ashley
2.
Rabjot Gill
3.
Ashley Maloney-Blake
4.
Sara Villani
5.
Sherlyn Assam
54.52
55.81
14
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Anna Wojtis
2.
Rose Budisa
3.
Candice Scopa
4.
Melissa Martins
5.
Abbie Oabel
6.
Berina Colakovic
53.40
55.99
0
David Suzuki Secondary School
1.
Aliyah Marshall
2.
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
3.
Bianca Graham
4.
Kyliene Downey-Sparkes
5.
Tehwanna Sampson
53.30
DQ
0
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Keasha Bowen
2.
Jenelle Miller
3.
Tianna Gates-Julien
4.
Whitney Carter
5.
Alexus Nelson
6.
Hannah Christophe
52.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en