Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Jada Jackson
2.
Adi Traore
3.
Tanay Freckleton
4.
Taneidra Cain
5.
Ema Kralik
48.43
48.64
2
St. David - Waterloo
1.
Mackenzie Denomme
2.
Mikayla Schnarr
3.
Hannah Blair
4.
Jordyn Waters
49.26
48.100
3
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1.
Megan Dunn
2.
Megan Beaudry
3.
Katie Beaudry
4.
Emma McKnight
5.
Mikayla Van Yolai
49.49
49.26
4
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Jehnel Thomas
2.
Kassidy Akposi
3.
Chantel Cobbinah
4.
Jennifer Amegor
5.
Funmi Oyapero
49.49
49.27
5
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1.
Teyonna Daley
2.
Britney Hawker
3.
Trisha Olofernus
4.
Victoria Pampena
5.
Matina Phuong
6.
Megan Rodrigues
50.35
49.49
6
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Kenna Hopkins
2.
Mairin Boyle
3.
Hannah Martin-Spencer
4.
Sydney Waddell
5.
Allie Hoegl
6.
Abigail Ebert
51.20
50.38
7
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Allurea Campbell
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Shalyah Mullings
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Simonne Timm
6.
Vinchy Liu
50.54
49.63
8
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1.
Molly Giannone
2.
Tessa O'Brien
3.
Rachel Watson
4.
Nia Ebos
51.23
49.100
9
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
1.
Tanice Anderson
2.
Ivie John
3.
Tjai Henry
4.
Kariah Lyttle
5.
Angelica Martin
6.
Jazmine Oliver
50.74
50.07
10
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Tessa DiPierdomenico
2.
Simone Da Silva
3.
Chiara Da Silva
4.
Madison Melo
5.
Paloma De Monte
6.
Amanda Rosati
49.96
50.54
11
Uxbridge S S
1.
Samantha Rae
2.
Katana Cameron
3.
Sierra Pettipas
4.
Gjaudy John-Wallace
5.
Avery Evans
6.
Emmalise Mahoney
52.78
50.67
12
Ashbury College - Rockcliffe
1.
Sara Maclure
2.
Emma Zucker
3.
Alexa Shabinsky
4.
Sharelle Samuel
51.28
50.73
13
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Jamie Cunningham
2.
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
3.
Sylvia Dean
4.
Jessica McKim
5.
Jessica Hodgkin
6.
Alyssa Jack-Popovick
50.09
50.75
14
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Suzy Bradshaw
2.
Maya Ryan
3.
Courtney Correia
4.
Olivia Henry
5.
Cassandra Williamson
51.87
51.03
15
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
1.
Sahara Haas
2.
Charlotte Sporg
3.
Grace Embree
4.
Morgan Byng
5.
Natalie Whitten
53.10
51.79
16
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
1.
Jenna Gervais
2.
Ashley Fitzpatrick
3.
Chloe Doherty
4.
Clarissa Larisey
5.
Hayley Woodside
51.73
52.05
17
Kingston CVI - Kingston
1.
Marissa Battle
2.
Sydney Campbell
3.
Waverley Mulligan
4.
Amanda Black
5.
Sarah Bell
52.14
52.09
18
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
Mackenzie Emerson
2.
Maddy Johnson
3.
Morayo Aladejana
4.
Maya Sadowski
5.
Olivia Hildebrandt
52.96
53.19
19
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1.
Keighla Carolino
2.
Rhiannon Kemdirim
3.
Jermalia Bruce
4.
Jada Burke
5.
Serena Iyoha
51.95
53.25
20
Dryden HS - Dryden
1.
Cynthia Terry
2.
Sarah Urquhart
3.
Madisen Lambert
4.
Callie Kirouac
55.68
55.54
0
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1.
Juvonne Jaddo
2.
Eunice Boateng
3.
Kayia Douglas
4.
Latanya Pinnock
5.
Genonna Samuel
49.66
DNF
0
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
1.
Kitlyn Wong
2.
Kristen Siermachesky
3.
Jenna Sanderson
4.
Rebecca Ramsay
54.87
DNF
0
St Mary's College - SS Marie
1.
Taryn Lamorie
3.
Khala Ritchie
4.
Olivia Orazietti
5.
Lilliana Speck
52.14
DNF
0
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1.
Tiffany Hodgins
2.
Carlie Parker
3.
Hope Joly
4.
Allison Byrnes
5.
Alyssa Smania
6.
Sonya McCaffrey
52.98
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Jada Jackson
2.
Adi Traore
3.
Tanay Freckleton
4.
Taneidra Cain
5.
Ema Kralik
48.64
47.86
10
2
St. David - Waterloo
1.
Mackenzie Denomme
2.
Mikayla Schnarr
3.
Hannah Blair
4.
Jordyn Waters
48.100
48.65
8
3
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Jehnel Thomas
2.
Kassidy Akposi
3.
Chantel Cobbinah
4.
Jennifer Amegor
5.
Funmi Oyapero
49.27
48.69
6
4
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1.
Megan Dunn
2.
Megan Beaudry
3.
Katie Beaudry
4.
Emma McKnight
5.
Mikayla Van Yolai
49.26
48.78
5
5
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Allurea Campbell
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Shalyah Mullings
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Simonne Timm
6.
Vinchy Liu
49.63
49.49
4
6
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Kenna Hopkins
2.
Mairin Boyle
3.
Hannah Martin-Spencer
4.
Sydney Waddell
5.
Allie Hoegl
6.
Abigail Ebert
50.38
50.02
3
7
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1.
Teyonna Daley
2.
Britney Hawker
3.
Trisha Olofernus
4.
Victoria Pampena
5.
Matina Phuong
6.
Megan Rodrigues
49.49
50.02
2
8
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1.
Molly Giannone
2.
Tessa O'Brien
3.
Rachel Watson
4.
Nia Ebos
49.100
50.06
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en