trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA3:47.352002Mary Ward CSSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Can Inter3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Cassandra Williamson 2. Maya Ryan 3. Holly Gibson
4. Aleeya Hutchins 5. Nikita Bradshaw 6. Alexandria Verbancic
3:56.783:56.40
Pickering - Ajax
1. Kansas MacKay 2. Camille Watson 3. Anna Witherspoon
4. Allysia Parry 5. Cayla Johnson 6. Khalis Somerville
3:59.233:57.22
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Camille Blain 2. Emma Pegg 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Kirsten Vangoethem 6. Rylin Soto
3:56.883:57.66
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Sophie Sun 2. Sophia Lucki 3. Favour Okpali
4. Tessa DiPierdomenico 5. Paloma DeMonte 6. Patricia Rasowski
4:05.283:57.88
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1. Sofia Labricciosa 2. Cate Gualtieri 3. Kate Knafelc
4. Jessie Fennell 5. Sydney Grummett 6. Alison O'Connor
4:04.044:01.33
Essex - Essex
1. Makayla McKibbin 2. Kennedy Campeau 3. Kim Orton
4. Taylor Campeau 5. Katie Sinn
4:05.154:05.27
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. Kate Collings 2. Jenna Matsukubo 3. Zoe Gardiner
4. Nina Whitford 5. Ella Hodgson-Pageau 6. Kali Metuzals
4:05.244:00.31
Northern - Sarnia
1. Lauren Perkins 2. Jaelyn Cole 3. Jenna Wilkins
4. Kaylee White 5. Laneigh Shirley 6. Caroline Forbes
4:05.244:03.28
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Allegra Osborne 2. Julia Boutin 3. Erica Bertram
4. Aurora Rynda 5. Mikayla Moffett 6. Marie Boutin
3:59.724:04.02
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Kataya Clarke 2. Jazmine Oliver 3. A'Asia Palmer
4. Mya Hastings 5. Ashleigh Brown 6. Kalisha Brown
4:10.074:04.83
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Sylvia Dean 2. Andreya Lafontaine 3. Alessandra Pontoni
4. Karlie Moore 5. Sierra Baltzer 6. Alex Whatmore
4:04.994:05.76
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1. Cassidy Dass 2. Jadyn Heath 3. Jasmine Heath
4. Angelisa Wallace 5. Claudia Dass
4:07.594:06.31
Thousand Islands SS
1. Julia Dillon 2. Tieghan Wallace 3. Lily Meek
4. Claire Cushing 5. Regan Bathurst 6. Meredith O'Connor
4:09.864:06.57
Havergal College - Toronto
1. Madeleine Hall 2. Antonia Knoth 3. Pyper Sennecke
4. Haley Walker 5. Emily Hardie 6. Anna McCracken
4:08.814:07.79
Leaside - Toronto
1. Julia Elliott 2. Sophie Coutts 3. Remy Cattell
4. Kate Denomme 5. Elena Sloan 6. Deandra Donaldson
4:06.154:08.71
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1. Bailey Bovell 2. Rachel Watson 3. Nia Ebos
4. Isabella Bauman 5. Taryn Millar 6. Olivia Stock
4:10.354:11.59
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Kristen Mrozewski 2. Erika Brown 3. Delaney Bourget
4. Fiona Symington 5. Nathalie Marks de Chabris 6. Sydney Tarini
4:17.064:12.07
Bear Creek - Barrie
1. Jillian Steele 2. Zyeisha Grant-Bingling 3. Lily Best
4. Zahmoya Grant-Bingling 5. Zahnee Grant-Bingling 6. Kate Horowitz
4:11.304:12.72
Kingston - Kingston
1. Anna Workman 2. Rachel Cooper 3. Adrienne Scott
4. Mackenzie Campbell 5. Lily Chubaty 6. Hannah Stonness
4:09.344:13.45
Collingwood - Collingwood
1. Ali McMullin 2. Sofie Ohrling 3. Anna Carruthers
4. Emma Cornell 5. Kendall Lockhart 6. Adele Lashley
4:13.694:17.35
Louis-Riel
1. Kadiatou Wann 2. Sagal Mayamuud 3. Kayla Vieux
4. Megan Roy 5. Taya Toulouse 6. Lila Ndinsil
4:12.924:22.23
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1. Katie Bethune 2. Sophie Laperriere 3. Catherine Heroux
4. Dominique Baldasaro
4:29.434:30.54
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1. Katie Keenan 2. Harmony Martel 3. Jordan Heffern
4. Jaclyn Groom 5. Rebecca Sorgini
4:42.714:36.51
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1. Avah Olsen 2. Caelynn Middaugh 3. Riley Hummel
4. Mya Smith
NT4:49.47
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Cassandra Williamson 2. Maya Ryan 3. Holly Gibson
4. Aleeya Hutchins 5. Nikita Bradshaw 6. Alexandria Verbancic
3:56.403:52.0310
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Camille Blain 2. Emma Pegg 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Kirsten Vangoethem 6. Rylin Soto
3:57.663:53.018
Pickering - Ajax
1. Kansas MacKay 2. Camille Watson 3. Anna Witherspoon
4. Allysia Parry 5. Cayla Johnson 6. Khalis Somerville
3:57.223:55.066
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Sophie Sun 2. Sophia Lucki 3. Favour Okpali
4. Tessa DiPierdomenico 5. Paloma DeMonte 6. Patricia Rasowski
3:57.883:57.745
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. Kate Collings 2. Jenna Matsukubo 3. Zoe Gardiner
4. Nina Whitford 5. Ella Hodgson-Pageau 6. Kali Metuzals
4:00.314:02.194
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1. Sofia Labricciosa 2. Cate Gualtieri 3. Kate Knafelc
4. Jessie Fennell 5. Sydney Grummett 6. Alison O'Connor
4:01.334:02.493
Northern - Sarnia
1. Lauren Perkins 2. Jaelyn Cole 3. Jenna Wilkins
4. Kaylee White 5. Laneigh Shirley 6. Caroline Forbes
4:03.284:04.202
Essex - Essex
1. Makayla McKibbin 2. Kennedy Campeau 3. Kim Orton
4. Taylor Campeau 5. Katie Sinn
4:05.274:07.691
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.