Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.04
12.81
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
13.38
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
13.44
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
13.62
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.90
Danielle Corbin
St. Edmund Campion
13.35
13.97
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
13.50
14.05
Mirphie Kananga
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.30
14.14
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
13.60
14.16
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.32
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.35
Christ-Vie Ngondo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
14.49
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.75
14.50
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
14.55
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
14.58
Nicole Abi-Najem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
14.61
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.64
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.66
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.77
Mckenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.85
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
15.27
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
15.28
Sydney Oitomen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
14.00
15.29
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.75
15.31
Kayanna Aldred
Mayfield - Brampton
12.50
15.35
Victoria Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.39
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.80
15.40
Karolina Koscielniak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.40
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
13.75
15.43
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.61
Marianne Silu
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
15.79
Shauny Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.82
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.91
Alyssa Carey
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.94
Jada Neptune
Central Peel - Brampton
13.75
16.16
Mackenzie LaBute
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.29
Sarah Steele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.29
Ezra Simmons
Central Peel - Brampton
13.75
16.29
Nyasia Boreland
St. Edmund Campion
14.75
16.47
Kathlynn Hoang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
16.65
Jokhoo Hansa
Jeunes sans frontieres
16.51
16.80
Vivien Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
17.04
Kourtnei Malcolm
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.95
17.30
Jokhoo Shansa
Jeunes sans frontieres
16.31
17.30
Jasleen Gill
Central Peel - Brampton
13.75
17.40
Lana Abdulmalek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
17.65
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en