trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA3:10.801987Central Technical SchoolK. O'Henhen, A. Wilson, P. Gordon, C. Folkes
Can Inter3:10.801987Central Technical School - Tor
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Thousand Islands SS
1. Nick Dineur 2. Jordan Blanchard 3. Aidan VanBeek
4. Cam Dillon 5. Dillon Landon 6. Caleb Lidlow
3:23.863:21.24
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Ryan Mahabir 2. Ethan McArthur 3. Nick Gifford
4. Alanzo Ryan 5. Othniel Grindley 6. Kenneth Ma
3:26.923:25.37
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. John Babits 2. Matthew Martin 3. Henry Gage
4. Andrew O'Reilly 5. Agelous Ginanea 6. Victor Li
3:28.123:26.31
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Joshua Woghiren 2. Fouseni Traore 3. Aron Massaquoi
4. William McBride 5. Duwardo Cain 6. Cortez Kitchen
3:27.383:24.30
Holy Cross - Kingston
1. Emmett Bravakis 2. Max Taylor 3. Nick Santucci
4. Birtch McKendry 5. Dylan Thomason
3:29.563:26.42
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Stephen Scott 2. Isaiah Palmer 3. Joshua Chevannes
4. David Olona 5. Oluchi Ugoh 6. Keyshawn Hinds
3:29.853:26.57
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Cameron Reyes 2. Ashton John 3. Matthew Bridger
4. Manasseh Edward-Etafo 5. Marion Antazo
3:29.003:27.06
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Nathaniel Tan 2. Josh Makwene 3. Jeremy Aibib
4. Frederick Crisolo 5. Justin Mendes 6. Vincent Marshall
3:26.523:27.10
Northern - Sarnia
1. Matt Davies 2. Nathen Chapple 3. Carter Barron
4. Alec Trusler 5. Blake Freer 6. Avery Smiley
3:27.343:27.76
Valour - Petawawa
1. Nicholas Bauernschmitt 2. Charle Osborne 3. Andrew Bryanton
4. Hayden Weisenberg 5. Sean Doughty 6. Johnathan Frampton
3:31.073:27.79
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Michael Ciepiela 2. Jaheim Hall 3. Niklas Bickerstaffe
4. Ayo Adefowora 5. Sheldon Campbell 6. Justin Cummings
3:30.003:28.22
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Terran DaCosta 2. Nasir Khalifa 3. Daniel Burke
4. Tyler Corbin 5. Joshua Gopaul 6. Beruk Grehetiwot
3:27.743:28.65
East Northumberland SS
1. Jacob Gilbert 2. Reece Herrington 3. Jake Hollinger
4. Sam Hall 5. Andrew Warner 6. Eric Lind
3:31.593:28.85
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1. Maurice Graenert 2. Zack Hauseman 3. Adam Depiero
4. Darryl Hawthorne 5. Gino Colangelo
3:30.373:30.42
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Aiden Allen 2. David Henderson 3. Chad Kristalovich
4. Adedapo Adenitan 5. Ronan Radovich 6. Stephen Belanger
3:30.323:32.18
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1. Mitchell LeLiever 2. Chris Sankey 3. Ivan Mihelic
4. David Hurst Jr. 5. Joseph Falzata 6. Anthony Williams
3:34.243:32.45
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1. Miguel Robles Villarreal 2. Foster Malleck 3. Marcus Kemp
4. Joshua Jackson 5. Jason Lowrie 6. Nathan Kemp
3:26.923:34.23
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1. Annointing Osawe 2. JD MacLellan 3. David Marchant
4. Marcus Geiger 5. Jordan Morenzie 6. Riley Doig
3:29.853:35.07
Eastview - Barrie
1. Rhys Kraft 2. Luke Kilgour 3. Reid Kidner
4. Cole Bradt 5. Vincent Robbenhaar
3:32.883:40.51
Espanola HS - Espanola
1. Austin Hawkins 2. Noah Gallant 3. Zach Richer
4. Colin Withers
3:42.713:42.50
Dundas Valley
1. Alec Purnell 2. Ian Klassen 3. Ethan RotsaertSmith
4. Doug Keen 5. Gerrit Oldejans 6. Tristan Richards
3:33.703:46.64
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1. Aidan Lowe 2. Tyson Belland 3. Christopher Innes
4. Zachary Fiacconi-Thompson 5. Calum Passi 6. Robetian Hanna
3:46.743:49.56
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1. Mark Thom 2. Tony Piro 3. Jack Heaphy
4. Nicholas Narozanski
3:48.65DQ
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1. Dante Hoksbergen 2. Zach Vincze 3. Ethan Vincze
4. Jack Buhler
4:09.17DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Thousand Islands SS
1. Nick Dineur 2. Jordan Blanchard 3. Aidan VanBeek
4. Cam Dillon 5. Dillon Landon 6. Caleb Lidlow
3:21.243:18.0810
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Joshua Woghiren 2. Fouseni Traore 3. Aron Massaquoi
4. William McBride 5. Duwardo Cain 6. Cortez Kitchen
3:24.303:20.868
Holy Cross - Kingston
1. Emmett Bravakis 2. Max Taylor 3. Nick Santucci
4. Birtch McKendry 5. Dylan Thomason
3:26.423:24.776
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Stephen Scott 2. Isaiah Palmer 3. Joshua Chevannes
4. David Olona 5. Oluchi Ugoh 6. Keyshawn Hinds
3:26.573:26.115
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. John Babits 2. Matthew Martin 3. Henry Gage
4. Andrew O'Reilly 5. Agelous Ginanea 6. Victor Li
3:26.313:26.954
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Cameron Reyes 2. Ashton John 3. Matthew Bridger
4. Manasseh Edward-Etafo 5. Marion Antazo
3:27.063:28.103
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Ryan Mahabir 2. Ethan McArthur 3. Nick Gifford
4. Alanzo Ryan 5. Othniel Grindley 6. Kenneth Ma
3:25.373:28.792
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Nathaniel Tan 2. Josh Makwene 3. Jeremy Aibib
4. Frederick Crisolo 5. Justin Mendes 6. Vincent Marshall
3:27.103:29.671
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.