Meet Info
2017 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eden High School - St. Cathari
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
135
Giorgios Angelakopoulos
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
136
Victoria Archer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.85
ND
NT
4.12
10
4
2
137
Ashlyn Beecroft
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.32
1
6
138
Adam Bovine
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.56
33.70
9
4
2
139
James deBoer
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
140
Matthew Dortono
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:48.87
6
141
Emily Dube
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.46
ND
NT
3.49
20
12
142
Cole Duncanson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.70
3
3
143
Mendelt Elsinga
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
2
4
144
Haley Esau
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
145
Brayden Ferguson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.72
12.52
4
2
146
Lena Goliasch
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.99
8
147
Allyson Heida
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.68
8.69
8
3
3
148
Connor Hendriks
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
41.86
1:02.65
16
6
149
Hannah Hesch
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:52.91
6:00.99
3
6
3
150
Tamlynn Kingsley
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:16.26
9
151
Molly Koop
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.39
1:05.31
2
2
4
4
152
Cameron Krulik
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
4.73
7
6
153
Emily Lacey
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.00
4
2
154
Jacob Martens
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.94
4
2
155
Katia Matveev
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.49
10.02
2
1
4
6
156
Michael Mazzarella
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.32
22
157
Kayla McGowan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.98
11:33.20
4
4
2
2
158
Gavin McLaughlin
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:04.01
7:06.30
5
3
1
3
159
Carter McMaster
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.24
11:49.84
4
2
2
4
160
Sam Meade
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.26
DNS
14
161
Olivia Morey
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:59.77
4
2
162
Ashton Nieuwets
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.44
30.42
2
6
4
163
Micah Nieuwets
82.
Senior Male High Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.75
36.18
5
8
1
164
Joseph Nokeo
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
NT
15.04
4
2
165
Jennifer Nouanesengsy
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DQ
166
Taylor Parker
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
29.18
3.30
4
10
2
167
Zoe Phillips
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.48
1:01.22
1
1
6
6
168
Keilah Quanico
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.00
NT
18
169
Madison Salmond
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.35
10.29
6
10
170
Kaylee Schrompf
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.88
10
171
Liam Smith
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.90
5
1
172
Evan Stewart
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.10
12:49.99
10
4
2
173
Nick Stricko
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.63
16
174
Caleb Szakacs
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.42
5:10.38
5
9
1
175
Ella Taylor
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.17
8.42
6
5
1
176
Mikala Taylor
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.63
10.37
2
3
4
3
177
Emma Thompson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.20
8
178
Lindsay Vos
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.63
ND
NT
3.45
23
14
179
Jeniah Wiens
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.55
7
180
Leah Wiens
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.75
8.37
7
5
1
181
Hunter Willis
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
182
Chris Winstanley
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.24
21.30
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
97
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en