trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Governor Simcoe-St. Cath

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  183  Chelsea Barton33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.26
NT
NT
22.12
15
6


  184  Cameron Burgess12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
12:46.99
2.50
3
1
3
6
  185  Shawn Carr33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.26
ND
14.17
4.15
6
3

3
  186  Hannah Copeland1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.82
NT
14.70
16.41
8
7


  187  Nathan D'Costa26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.20
30.00
42.72
5
2
1
1
4
6
  188  Sadie Dick61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls High Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
29.06
1.35
24.51
2
4
2
4
2
4
  189  Calvin Dolinski92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.20
25.58
11
18


  190  Sierra Dykstra13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
14.20
50.65
8.01
4
1
9
2
6

  191  Alysa Eizinga1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.26
NT
NT
32.85
19
10


  192  Katie Elliott87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.68
4
2
  193  Ivan Fernandez42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
12:12.67

5

1
  194  Mia Friesen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.45
NT
ND
13.20
13.32
9.72
1
1
1
6
6
6
  195  Remy Gavanac52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
2.60
15.76
45.11
1
2
1
6
4
6
  196  Avery Goertz73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.84
11:12.72
1
1
6
6
  197  Emma Gordon85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.21
19.81
5
5
1
1
  198  Dante Kellar4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.17
56.23
1
1
6
6
  199  Elijah Kornelson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.79
ND
NT
4.62
14
17


  200  Riley Lepp90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.25
30.00
4
5
2
1
  201  Emma McDougall59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.97
35.29
1
1
6
6
  202  Kanice McLean113. Wheelchair Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
2:22.94
1
6
  204  Jonathan Othman68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.45
19.38
1:06.40
7
6
4


2
  205  Hana Parkin65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.67
14.39
7

  206  Jared Pink40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
2:28.10
4.80
7
6


  207  Paige Smith1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  208  Emma Stirling33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.49
NT
NT
17.07
14
4

2
  209  Rowan Thomas77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
17.15
1.30
10.66
1
3
1
6
3
6
  210  Samuel Unruh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
31.14
58.43
4.55
14
3
9

3

  211  Duncan Woods66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.16
ND
NT
4.50
18
20


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay GSSS-St. Cath "A"NT54.6816
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay GSSS-St. Cath "A"NT47.8616
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay GSSS-St. Cath "A"NT57.1624
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay GSSS-St. Cath "A"NT51.3751
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay GSSS-St. Cath "A"NT4:53.2933
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay GSSS-St. Cath "A"NT4:13.8933
No Entries for athlete(s)
Madalyn Noonan
Total Points:170
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.