Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
300
Sarah Amato
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
302
Samantha Cawkell
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
30.13
NT
NT
NT
29.17
1:06.53
50.29
2:50.96
6
9
3
18
1
6
303
Jane Chisholm
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
8.40
4
4
304
Andrea Dale
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
305
Nicole Dale
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.99
DNS
4
4
299
Carolyn Fauteaux
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
306
Jodie Gentles
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.73
NT
NT
NT
1:11.57
DNS
15
22
307
Brittany Greenwood
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
NT
308
Kara Greenwood
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
309
Jenn Kiss
67.
Junior Female High Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
13.20
NT
1.45
NT
14.29
4
12
10
4
310
Laura Kucharchuk
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
66.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
1.35
11
311
Andrea Lisi
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
ND
DNS
13.72
25.90
NT
7
2
8
312
Amelia Marchese
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
313
Catherine Marosszeky
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.75
5
2
314
Nicole Murphy
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
33.14
NT
NT
NT
6:10.98
DNS
20
37
315
Caroline O'Neill
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
316
Jessica Ostryhon
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
31.17
NT
NT
1:10.26
14
9
317
Sarah Peirce
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
13.00
28.52
13.23
28.22
2
3
8
6
318
Jamie Robins
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
320
Megan Smith
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.90
56.52
1:09.84
2:50.07
11
8
16
17
319
Tracy Saulnier
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
321
Kira Stasiuk
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
24.48
29.83
ND
4
2
4
8
322
Amalia Vriend
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.54
8.18
25.06
3
9
5
6
2
323
Kellly Wilton
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.11
NT
NT
NT
16.82
DNS
65
27
324
Lindsay Wolf
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
13.24
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.97
DNS
14
3
6
325
Mike Bailey
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
70.
Junior Male High Jump
12.63
NH
NT
DNS
63
326
Sam Battaglia
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
10.70
DNS
1.60
8
9
327
Daniel Battiston
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.89
2:24.22
14
17
328
Stephen Burns
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
38.42
46.88
12.49
2
3
6
8
6
1
329
Johnathan Cannavo
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.02
DNS
6
1
330
Scott Carnegie
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.61
27.24
15
12
331
Jim Chisholm
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
332
Roberto Ciccone
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
333
Graham Coote
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
334
Jordan Crowe
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
NT
36.70
45.57
4
15
4
335
Thomas Decristoforo
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.63
48.35
5
4
2
4
336
Steve Domingues
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.76
11.71
NT
NT
11
16
337
Adam Greenwood
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
338
Bryan Hillar
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
9.85
1.65
29
6
0.50
339
Dennis Jarrett
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
340
Kyle Johnson
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
341
Derek Joslin
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS
342
Frazer Klein
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
12.46
27.88
NT
NT
20
14
343
Mike Krystolovich
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
12.76
29.35
NT
NT
74
44
344
Adam Lattanzio
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
36.12
35.76
2
8
8
345
Daniel Locilento
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
346
Cameron Lynch
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:54.60
2:18.18
11:41.04
30
17
14
347
Daniel Michalsky
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
348
Dan Mondoux
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
55.63
17.07
42.31
13
3
3
6
6
349
Joe Mondoux
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
ND
NH
16.22
46.63
ND
NH
4
3
4
6
350
Drew Moultray
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
12.19
26.28
NH
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
40
29
351
Adam Nwakwesi
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
352
Nicolo Orlando
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.64
ND
NT
ND
27
353
Daryl Osborne
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.24
NT
41
354
Mike Osborne
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.32
NT
45
355
Mike Panetta
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
5.07
15.75
46.45
8
2
2
8
8
356
Sam Peluso
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
NT
ND
357
Jared Pignataro
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.01
32.60
2
4
8
4
358
Luke Roth
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
359
Ryan Rozalowsky
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
69.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
360
Nolan Rundle
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:19.22
10:53.46
12
11
361
Michel Saccone
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
29.47
NT
ND
18.71
NT
1:02.77
24.00
13
36
17
18
363
Tristan Stansfield
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.81
NT
27
364
Steve Strom
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
365
Matt Trevisan
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
26.53
NT
NT
NT
1:02.18
54.24
20
5
9
2
366
Nick Trevisan
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:36.37
10:21.16
7:10.72
15
9
7
367
Zach Turco
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
24.75
4:55.24
16
18
368
Leo Vitelli
69.
Midget Male High Jump
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
28.88
4
3
369
Nick Vrbanatz
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
370
Joshua Vriend
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.74
40.01
35.10
5
2
2
2
8
8
371
Jayde Woodruff
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:55.60
DNS
10:43.44
20
8
301
Jaci Banton
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
8.76
23.47
15.10
8
2
9
8
1809
Andrew Younes
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.81
NT
NT
DNS
NT
20.37
48.87
77
16
23
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
57.12
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
DNF
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
48.12
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "C"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
46.94
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mike Saccone
Total Points:
186.5
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en