trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Denis Morris St. Cath

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  77  Erika Aguillera5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:15.11
4.15
16.58
8
1
7

6

  78  Donny Bagozzi70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.82
2:23.82
12
5

1
  79  Tyler Bastien74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:50.06
DNS
2:33.99
10

7



  80  Jaden Bodogh De Lima3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.62
1:08.53
3
3
3
3
  81  Jordyn Britton21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.59
21.91
9
1

6
  82  Logan Ciancio57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.93
18.46
17.41
4
10
8
2


  83  Peter Cojocari88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.50
5.05
30.96
4
14
15
2


  84  Connor Delage42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:41.29
14:34.83
DNF
12
8




  85  Daryl Donato34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
26.40
13
9


  86  Ola Hamid21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DQ


  87  Hyo Jung66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.47
ND
NT
5.02
10
15


  88  Ian Kaytor34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.40
14

8



  89  Fermisk Khairadast23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DQ
17.16

3

3
  90  Minsu Kim66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.52
ND
NT
4.19
23
23


  91  Safwa Liban5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:26.31
10

  92  Louie Miles30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.02
DQ
10.80
10

2


4
  93  Andrea Miotto39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.07
5:41.88
4
2
2
4
  94  Dan Nejman90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.00
33.80
6
3

3
  95  Andrew Rees66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
NT
26.32
16
11


  96  Cal Sentance72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
54.32

3

3
  97  Kyrstn Nicole Smith1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.25
NT
NT
14.03
DNS
DNF
6





  98  Ryshiah St. Amand-Roach59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.92
6.25
11.84
15
9
18



  99  Allan Toussaint2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
14.27
ND
ND
NT
4.65
27.78
16
7
8



  76  Lauren Adamson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
13.64
29.38
4
5
2
1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Denis Morris "A"NT1:01.1142
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Denis Morris "A"NTDNS
Total Points:47
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.