Meet Info
2018 ZONE 3 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 14, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3
Nadia Austin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.73
NT
ND
13.43
13.63
4.99
3
3
1
3
3
6
27
Alessia Price
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.93
NT
NT
DNS
30.17
1:10.08
8
4
3
2
3
13
Davis Gollert
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
57.81
2
4
25
Zorique Olayori
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
28
Matthew Protulipac
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
NT
13.04
28.15
1:03.83
5
8
7
1
18
Nathan Lefebvre
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.85
5:10.55
48.73
5
6
2
1
4
7
Alexander Cowen
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.35
19.84
49.81
6
4
4
2
2
34
Alexander Walters
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.89
4:58.32
3
3
3
3
10
Fatima Farhan
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
DQ
1.25
5
1
20
Grace Melnick
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
18.49
1.15
3
7
3
17
Michael Ivanov
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.61
12.14
2
1
1
4
6
6
30
Tavon Pulema
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.59
12.00
2
2
4
4
9
Jordyn Devries
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.10
NT
ND
14.10
28.48
4.50
3
2
3
3
4
3
32
Nina Shaikh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.69
NT
13.69
28.57
2
3
4
3
8
T.J. Cronkwright
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.43
NT
ND
12.38
26.27
10.05
6
3
4
3
2
22
Matthew Mills
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.35
NT
ND
13.05
27.86
33.32
8
5
4
1
2
12
Jordan Gilbert
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
56.72
10.95
DQ
1
4
6
2
15
Beth Hunter-French
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
10.41
1
6
14
Hannah Hong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.84
NT
ND
14.52
2:58.19
3.33
8
8
10
16
Emily Iudiciani
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.74
NT
13.40
28.36
3
3
3
3
26
Monika Orsini
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
13.86
28.72
4
4
2
2
6
Mateo Corritore
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.94
NH
ND
12.14
DQ
5.23
5
12
1
29
Owen Protulipac
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.11
NT
NT
12.13
24.94
DNS
4
4
2
2
31
Jorge Rodriguez
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
DNS
12
35
William Widner
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.59
11.44
6
7
33
Rosie Tait
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.22
1:14.82
1
1
6
6
36
Shelby Wilson
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.39
2:52.17
2
7
4
5
Kayleigh Bush
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.04
5:13.53
2
2
4
4
4
Justice Ball
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.14
DNS
2
4
1
Larissa Adamo
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:28.42
2
4
23
Nicholas Murdaca
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.65
5.52
3
7
2.50
11
Maya Fetic
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.70
1
6
24
Jerry Nyambiya
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
5.21
11.46
14
6
19
Mayla Mayer
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.34
2
4
21
Dallas Melnick-Baldrey
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
37.89
4
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
51.12
2
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
52.48
1
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
49.79
2
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
53.95
2
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
47.18
3
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
4:30.02
2
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sofia Allen
Total Points:
190.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:54:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en