Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael - NiagaraFalls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
458
Eric Alexandrov
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
26.52
9.82
4.65
11
9
11
459
Purnima Bhagria
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
18.25
NT
NT
DNS
15
460
Daniel Burlak
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.16
5
1
461
Kaitlin Clarke
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:20.15
6:41.42
7
6
462
Kamea Crowe
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
DQ
463
Juan Cuestas
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
2:51.57
20.90
8.95
8
18
11
408
Marissa Dammizio
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.22
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.50
11
10
409
R.J. Derhodge
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
NT
NT
25.29
59.54
13
6
1
6
410
Elvin Edamana
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
14.27
ND
DQ
NT
7.67
24
14
411
Ahmed El Sayed
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DQ
6.77
17.14
15
11
412
Dennis Harker
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.48
NT
NT
NT
25.79
1:01.15
16
11
9
413
Markian Hawrylyshyn
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
27.05
8.20
10
13
414
Emmily Husdon
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.29
NT
NT
NT
33.16
1:17.36
13
7
6
415
Abdullah Khan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.68
2
4
416
Qasim Khan
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.67
12.20
1
1
6
6
417
Nicholas Kubushesky
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.41
6
418
Jana Majed,
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.42
DQ
8
419
Richie Marigomen
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
9.13
10
420
Michelle Martinez
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
17.44
NT
NT
7:59.31
14
8
421
Kiana McCarthy
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.48
28.90
13.59
4
4
2
2
422
Andrew McIntyre
112.
Intellectual Male 800 Metre Run
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.80
13.94
1
2
6
4
423
Inara Meghani
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
16.07
NT
DQ
NT
34.08
12
12
424
Julianne Miszk
105.
Intellectual Female 100 Metre Dash
111.
Intellectual Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
17.34
3:38.00
1
1
6
6
425
Owen Powell
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:29.27
12:22.39
3
6
3
426
Daniel Reid-Tavano
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
13.50
NT
NT
NT
28.23
5:18.29
13
13
6
427
Matthew Riva
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.00
12
428
Clayton Roperti
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.57
ND
DQ
11.49
DQ
1
6
429
Michael Russiani
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
27.44
26.67
1:04.68
7
14
11
430
Abdullah Shakeel
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.99
NT
DQ
NT
DNS
20
431
Lynnoia Smith
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.78
NT
14.64
30.70
7
6
173
Ryan Sherwood
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.80
NT
ND
NT
59.12
19
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael CHS "A"
NT
60.03
4
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael CHS "A"
NT
47.60
1
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael CHS "A"
NT
1:04.02
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael CHS "A"
NT
49.96
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Michael CHS "A"
NT
3:56.09
3
3
Total Points:
69
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en