Meet Info
2018 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Governor Simcoe Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
350
Jeremiah Bondoc
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
59.89
2:20.98
DNS
3
4
3
2
349
Ryan Beauregard
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:14.69
11:33.22
DQ
9
5
1
347
Allison Addy
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
13.65
1.35
9.25
1
2
4
6
4
2
369
Nadia Parhizgar
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.76
56.03
8.99
2
3
5
4
3
1
373
Denis Tzvetkov
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NT
NH
29.53
15.62
1.55
6
1
4
6
1.50
363
Aidan Lopinski
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.21
9.70
11
5
1
377
Hayden Zeppetella
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
10.58
2
4
375
Matthew Varley
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.50
31.18
8.07
3
3
5
3
3
1
358
Mia Friesen
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.16
NT
ND
12.94
12.42
10.34
1
1
1
6
6
6
371
Robbie Stewart
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
12.72
ND
16.74
12.49
9.93
2
6
7
4
372
Lucas Trimarchi
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
12.59
16.73
1.65
12.48
1
3
5
6
3
1
356
Sierra Dykstra
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
13.65
49.54
27.46
2
1
2
4
6
4
360
Dante Kellar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.67
54.56
1
1
6
6
353
Carter Coman
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.91
2:22.87
11
7
361
Riley Lamont
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.88
2:56.40
10
14
351
Cameron Burgess
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
10:45.19
3.00
3
1
3
6
366
Raiya Millin
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.59
9.28
23.70
1
3
6
6
3
370
Jackson Scholtens
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.49
29.83
4
5
2
1
354
Nathan D'Costa
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.99
41.11
47.87
3
1
1
3
6
6
362
Raymond Lin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.67
26.35
8
9
376
Olivia Vasko
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
20.51
2
4
352
Shawn Carr
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.11
NT
ND
14.20
19.95
4.40
5
3
5
1
3
1
348
Nick Balyk
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.49
4.78
NT
12
14
368
Jonny Othman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.06
16.39
1:03.02
3
1
1
3
6
6
374
Samuel Unruh
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NT
NH
10.72
56.82
1.70
10
4
4
2
2
359
Remy Gavanac
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:20.62
1:03.30
ND
3
2
3
4
367
Madalyn Noonan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.12
12:01.26
3
1
3
6
357
Ivan Fernandez
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:26.16
9:49.63
4
5
2
1
355
Sadie Dick
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
31.60
3
3
364
Emma McDougall
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
38.38
1
6
365
Kanice McLean
113.
Wheelchair Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
1:41.07
1
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GSSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
1:01.30
3
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GSSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
49.16
3
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
GSSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
3:51.04
1
6
Total Points:
213.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:55:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en