Meet Info
2018 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis - St. Cath
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
544
Teresa Spedaliere
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.11
NT
ND
13.84
29.94
4.51
3
4
1
3
2
6
528
Jack Chios
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:17.16
4:38.60
3
5
3
1
538
Ethan Moodie
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.22
2:28.11
5
8
1
534
Eesa Huq
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:28.69
15.08
5:06.48
9
11
7
542
Michael Setrak
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.10
5:52.69
11
12
531
Evan Fortino
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.45
9
533
Marissa Hagopian
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:12.59
2:57.57
6:17.14
7
6
4
2
540
David Picard
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
60.72
2:20.52
34.24
4
6
3
2
3
539
Sam Nolan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.68
4:40.63
1
4
6
2
541
Elizabeth Pirnitano
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.69
ND
NT
3.60
10
9
530
Lea Formicuccia
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.07
ND
ND
NT
9.65
13.49
11
1
13
6
537
Brianna Monterosso
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.10
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
7.69
15.61
10
7
15
543
Ifeoluwa Soji
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.93
ND
NT
4.03
9
8
529
Hannah Crowder
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
12:00:12.71
17.88
11
14
535
Musa Huq
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.40
2:43.37
5:34.33
8
10
8
545
Nicholas Young
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:00.31
4:05.88
1
2
6
4
527
Margret Akinlosote
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.01
14.85
13
13
532
Jason Friesen
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.81
25.66
12.49
3
2
3
4
536
Chris Idzenga
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.76
29.23
NT
9
10
436
Nadine Kryzanowski
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
22.53
NT
NT
DNS
12
423
Jared Atkinson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
12.99
28.57
5
8
1
424
Ketean Bailey-Passe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.85
NT
NT
30.85
11
11
454
George Willis
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.07
NT
NT
27.50
11
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
55
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:55:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en