Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Newman
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
160
Diane Andreas
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.50
13:16.73
4
2
5
8
171
Kirstyn Tourneur
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.69
12:19.55
6
6
3
3
162
Samantha Ayson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.03
12:57.56
5
1
4
10
166
Erin Kinninmont
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:01.80
10:57.63
1
1
10
10
168
Meghan Muldoon
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.58
12:17.75
4
3
5
6
159
Christiana Agustin
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.46
5:25.31
2
3
8
6
170
Eryn Tourneur
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.06
13:15.90
8
5
1
4
172
Liselle Vase
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.49
13:16.69
10
6
3
169
Alanis Nelson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
30.86
7.07
16
8
1
163
Amanda Bayona
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.44
NT
NT
17.41
23
4
5
165
Lauren Denault
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.90
NT
NT
NT
29.20
51.93
16
16
4
5
164
Kaileigh Broderick
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
NT
31.34
33
30
161
Roxanne Atayan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.15
NT
NT
33.04
39
37
167
Vasi Milionis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.68
NT
NT
30.69
22
16
178
Zachery Guy
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:10.46
7:10.59
3
7
6
2
175
Gabriel Broderick
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
NT
NT
24.14
51.60
18
12
6
3
181
Cole Weatherup
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.07
NT
NT
NT
24.04
53.48
20
11
7
2
177
Devonte George
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
NT
25.74
12
17
180
Nathan Suganalan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
NT
26.49
26
29
179
Clayton Smith
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.58
11:08.77
13
7
2
176
Jordan Frost
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.84
11:08.56
15
6
3
173
Peter Apostoli
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
2:22.77
11.09
15
5
4
174
Michael Appiah-Boateng
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.14
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal New "A"
NT
55.62
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Cardinal New "A"
NT
3:40.60
9
Total Points:
123
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en