Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
22
Daynar Facey
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
55.49
54.83
1
10
25
Natan Muacasso-Shour
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:13.73
4:23.68
9:46.31
10
2
4
8
5
6
Fiona Au
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:24.32
23
32
Jason Yeung
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:41.45
16
11
Patricia Feng
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.82
8.68
18
9
29
Eddie Sun
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.09
11.35
9
7
2
16
Emily Martin
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
18.39
12
20
Emma Woodhouse
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.65
15
24
Kevin Kwok
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.83
1
10
12
Amanda Hoang
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:46.06
5:55.50
14:13.63
14
15
14
15
Angela Mak
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:55.41
18
9
Lovisa Cheung
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.29
12:04.94
9
5
4
19
Linda Wang
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:00.36
19
31
Marcel Wang
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.02
21
27
Jon Ou
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.20
11.00
18
14
17
Sophia Su
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.96
12
13
Karen Li
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.26
9
18
Tiffany Tran
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.57
10
30
Theodore Tam
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:33.68
10:20.12
13
14
8
Esther Cheung
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:11.23
14
10
Diana Feng
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.78
9.21
20
12
21
Caleb Ducelien
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
6.82
1
10
23
Jacky Huang
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.26
10
7
Jordana Badley
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.55
28.38
2
7
8
2
26
Neon Ng
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
32.17
11.49
9
11
28
Anojan Sivalingam
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.91
36.61
1
5
10
4
14
Danielle Liang
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
31.94
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
49.24
NT
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
4:43.63
18
Total Points:
77
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en