Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thornlea - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
7306
Mitchell Patriarche
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.80
12.25
3
1
6
10
7311
Dylan Sinclair
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
DNS
11.76
3
7
6
2
7312
Amanda Wilson
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.52
3
8
5.50
1
7301
Ali Mehr
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.12
11:57.50
19
19
7304
Erica Padvaiskas
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.11
5:32.79
11
6
3
7310
Emma Seabrook
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
37.92
6.58
8.87
33
19
5
4
7294
Darkoa Bannerman
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
9.50
6
3
7293
Rayan Alameddine
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.66
NT
4.63
27.44
30
33
49
7303
Madeline Mungal
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.79
4.24
10
9
7297
Jasmin Ezaddoustder
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.25
4.33
8
6
1
3
7305
Daniel Park
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
7313
LeiLei Zhao
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
7.97
15.49
7:59.05
23
19
18
7307
Sydney Perlmutar
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:42.32
19
7295
Eddy Baze
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
15.46
DNF
DNS
99
7300
Christopher Hua
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.73
39
7309
Robert Rugina
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
4.71
10.40
DNS
29
10
7308
Daniel Rownaghi
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
7302
Kayvon Mojdehi
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
20.25
12
7298
Claire Frank
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
38.71
DNS
50
7299
Nathan Henry
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.50
NT
DNS
DNS
27
7296
Julia Bell
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45.5
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en