Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (71.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Langstaff - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
265
Alex Helman
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.29
DNF
07.14
2
8
264
D J Bott
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
259
Sarah Mowder
64.
Senior Female High Jump
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
ND
09.35
1.25
DNF
7
25
1.50
260
Heather Noble
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
64.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
09.53
NH
DNF
1.25
32
7
1.50
271
Ron Suprun
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.69
8.46
3.82
17
30
54
266
Colin Kilner
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.93
2:26.83
4
5
5
4
263
Connor Bott
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
09.12
DNF
DNF
9.46
8
59
1
256
Gabrielle Kim
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.69
DNF
7
2
257
Sandra Krsmanovic
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.20
4
5
268
John Macayana
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.13
1:01.33
10
12
255
Mathilda Kee
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
09.38
ND
3.98
27
2
8
261
Pamela Tanga
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.54
DNF
DNF
26
254
Aquila Henry Cotnam
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.73
1:15.69
08.82
18
6
3
258
Julia Manarin
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:29.37
8
1
252
Julia Arends
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.46
24
253
Cassandra Chan
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.61
NT
1:19.35
28
10
267
Peter Lim
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
269
Shaquille Martin
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.50
6
3
262
Yassine Bellar
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
272
Houman Tahavori
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
07.93
ND
5.04
10.37
8
16
7
1
2
270
Alexander Moksyakov
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNF
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNF
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNF
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
2:07.92
6
3
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
1:41.26
5
4
Total Points:
53
Last updated Fri, 15 Apr 2011 19:05:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en