Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Unionville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
773
Kevin Do
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.85
5
4
774
Kevin Ho
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.52
NT
25.48
14
11
801
David Wu
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.99
NT
25.68
16
15
799
Calvin Wong
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.64
NT
12.56
DNS
6
3
771
Brian Ching
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
DNS
19
785
Daniel Lo
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.95
NT
DNS
42
781
Henry Lenz
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
797
Jim Wei
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.83
DNS
14
779
Joner Kuo
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
27.66
36
24
768
D'Arcy Beyea
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
NT
12.48
DNS
24.87
4
3
5
6
792
Daniel Tenney
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.24
2:30.15
12
7
2
772
Scott Dillen
50.
Senior Male High Jump
44.
Senior Male Long Jump
56.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DQ
5.08
11.24
8
4
1
5
788
William Politis-Barber
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DQ
2:28.54
8
1
804
Jason Yeung
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
13.29
3
6
776
Mackenzie Hung
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DQ
777
Aeron Jeyaselan
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
32.26
12.10
4
4
5
5
767
Tony Au
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
ND
795
Grant Wallace
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
DQ
790
Nat Smith
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:04.24
3
6
789
Jeff Qiu
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DQ
805
Alex Yu
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
4:52.08
26.69
4
17
5
769
Matthew Bolivar
54.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DQ
798
Indika Wijesundra
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.40
27.00
16
19
791
Geoffrey Tai
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.51
12:14.40
15
18
782
Derek Leung
46.
Midget Male High Jump
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
DQ
6
1.50
796
Edward Wang
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.74
NT
DNS
15
802
David Yan
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
54.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DQ
783
Tony Li
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
12.98
4
5
743
Cindy Chen
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
53.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
DQ
763
Tinna Yu
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
761
Samantha Yang
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
14.47
NH
4.79
14.60
1.40
1
7
2
10
2
7
764
Nianna Zheng
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
DQ
751
Jenny Lin
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
7.97
8.40
3.87
2
6
4
8
3
5
747
Katja Koenneker
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
756
Lexie Recalis
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1:09.06
6
3
753
Lydia Liu
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DQ
DQ
DNS
758
Xiuyi Wang
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
DNS
DQ
750
Michelle Leung
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DQ
DQ
3.66
6
3
760
Alexia Yang
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.83
4.18
ND
8
12
1
759
Sabrina Wu
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.46
3.48
7
31
2
780
Matthew Lau
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:16.02
DNS
ND
3
6
800
Austin Wu
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
25.67
46
13
775
Mankin Ho
46.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.52
DQ
19
794
Bryon Tsang
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
757
Leanne Sanders
31.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.89
2:50.31
3
4
6
5
748
Alyana Ladha
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
DQ
755
Amanda Payette
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
32.68
13
752
Janice Liu
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.72
NT
30.89
23
12
749
Leslie Leung
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.90
ND
15
762
Noel Yau
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.13
DNS
17
765
Willa Zhu
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
45.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DQ
DQ
DQ
793
Dylan Tinney-Dickinson
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DQ
803
Haydon Yeung
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DQ
754
Melissa Luk
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.59
2.85
4
21
5
745
Monique Fung
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DQ
ND
784
Dustin Lim
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
DQ
770
Andrew Chan
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
34.96
DQ
4
5
778
Samuel Koh
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.76
NT
28.41
23
34
786
Robert Luo
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DQ
DQ
766
Andrew Ambrozic
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.09
5:52.42
16
13
746
Julia Knope
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
6:10.49
2:59.52
8
8
1
1
787
Haley Ma
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
59.59
15
744
Gillian Dominico
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.61
60.87
26.49
13.49
2
1
4
8
10
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
51.76
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
46.51
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
53.69
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
54.49
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
48.75
4
5
Total Points:
184.5
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en