trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Markville - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4171  Anthony Shen67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:02.44
13

  4156  Edward Ju61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
5.07

7

2
  4166  Asher Mak70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.17
41

  4162  Dennis Lin70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4170  Alekah Seivwright77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4151  Laura Harney83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:05.06
17

  4144  Omar Arrazaghi84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
NT
ND
56.41
21.37
16
16


  4146  Francis Cheng88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
3.38
40

  4157  Brandon Lee61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
49.34

3

6
  4148  Patrick Du102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:02.22
3
6
  4177  Alex Wu96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.97
NT
46

  4169  Shay Robinson83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4180  Ryan Xu88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4155  Vicky Huang83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
54.50
9.23
4
6
5
2.50
  4158  Audrey Li77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4150  Navin Garg67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
52.52
9

  4183  Jonathan Young82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4147  Sean Chiu88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4175  Rishi Vimalendran80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4173  Raymond Su96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  4176  Johnny Wong61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
3.89

50


  4830  Preston Fong96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  4186  Thomas Zhu80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4159  Connie Li66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
53.60
4
5
  4143  Anastasia Argirakis71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
7.31
15

  4831  Marie Gamboa95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
30.77
ND
NT
7.58
28
17


  4153  Hillary Huang66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
57.00
11

  4179  Olivia Xu71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DQ


  4160  Dan Li61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
DQ




  4152  Ivan He67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
55.03
11

  4832  Varina Gurdyal95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
7.93

16


  4182  Jimmy Yang70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.11
43

  4185  Kelly Zhang92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4141  Amayokun Adeniyi89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
7.82
16

  4834  Sandy Yu77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
49.56

1

10
  4184  Jason Zhang80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4178  Shirley Wu92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4829  Hugo Feng72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
73. Midget Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
12.44
27.76
5
2
4
8
  4181  Aeneas Yang88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4145  Alva Cheng84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
44.44
4
5
  4154  Ron Huang108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
10.58
ND
5

4

  4167  Michael Nielsen88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.75
25

  4149  Sagaanan Ganeshathasan78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  4174  Simon Sun90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
8.94
15.75
22
20


  4828  Sarah Cvetkvoski101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
NT
ND
DNS
30.97

1

10
  4833  Calvin Lin84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
49.03
DNS
14



  4164  Marcus Liu88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4827  Chevonne Chiu97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4826  Mariah Brown77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4172  Mujtaba Siddiqui102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:30.30
15

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) MSS - Markham "A"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) MSS - Markham "A"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) MSS - Markham "B"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "B"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "A"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "B"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) MSS - Markham "B"NTNT
Total Points:67.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.