Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markham - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
410
Andrew McColl
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.30
DNS
4
5
393
Alyssa Silvestri
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.09
9
391
Jessica Moreland
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
1:11.67
6:35.02
8
9
1
382
Claire Brierley
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.58
NT
35.08
32
23
397
Emily Wong
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.91
DQ
31
398
Jenn Yin
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
53.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
8.30
2
8
408
Emmanuel Lee
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.29
26
413
Michael Williamson
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.55
5:02.59
12
8
1
395
Michelle Tang
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.89
4.21
6
14
2.50
396
Khadijah Valentine
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.32
4.62
13.53
4
5
5
4
389
Peta-Ann Leon
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.35
NT
DNS
20
392
Jessica Rodin
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.19
29.30
9.41
3
7
1
6
2
10
383
Tori Brown
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:56.30
5:39.90
8
6
1
3
406
Vincent Koo
44.
Senior Male Long Jump
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
3.95
1:08.45
28.90
19
22
23
404
Scott Gambler
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:05.90
5:27.65
2:43.49
16
14
17
414
Mark Wong
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.28
25
403
Joel Gambler
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
15.53
NT
3.65
DQ
2:58.28
26
54
20
387
Ashley Galloway
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.72
NT
DNS
12
390
Natalie Mangos
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.31
NT
DQ
14.47
29.42
6
8
3
1
405
Harrison Gill
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.49
32
388
Stacey La
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.87
7.59
7
26
2
407
Sydney Kwan
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
12.01
7
2
384
Rodelle Caubayan
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.54
ND
4.04
21
12
401
Grant Cheng
44.
Senior Male Long Jump
56.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.84
12.32
2
1
8
10
412
Graeme Ward
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.90
54.63
3
11
6
386
Cerena Fonseca
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.73
13
385
Jennifer Cheng
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.37
31.28
9
13
415
Will Yin
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.23
24
400
Nicholas Chan
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.22
23
399
Desmond Chan
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.42
31
394
Robin Stirling
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.23
NT
32.50
19
15
409
Paul Manikas
44.
Senior Male Long Jump
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.43
ND
32
411
Andy Sutherland
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.96
18
402
Guy Evraham
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
816
Aaron Gordon
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
817
Jeevitheen Rajendram
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
25.88
21
818
Sivarooban Markandu
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
2:48.53
15
819
Robert Morris
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.92
12
820
Victoria Fish
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
16.17
28
821
Robyn Chan
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.72
6
3
822
Aaron Lee
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.44
NT
DNS
28
823
Jerome McCalmon
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.28
24
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MDHS - Markham "A"
NT
56.100
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MDHS - Markham "A"
NT
49.07
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MDHS - Markham "A"
NT
55.08
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MDHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MDHS - Markham "B"
NT
48.23
3
6
Total Points:
105.5
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en