Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Villanova College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
532
Tianna Redhead
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.84
4.07
5
3
4
6
523
Michael Liberto
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
07.61
NT
08.89
07.60
24.32
1
4
5
10
5
4
514
Elizabeth Campisi
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
09.27
NT
ND
NT
30.74
8.70
17
13
2
8
519
Ethan Hill
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
07.76
NT
NT
25.64
9
13
516
Elizabeth DiPasquale
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.30
6
3
513
Jesse Becker
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
09.68
ND
NT
6.60
34
5
4
512
Madalin Alvarez
27.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
521
Maria Kavanagh
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.57
3.54
9
13
522
Sophie LeBlanc
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
09.44
NT
ND
NT
32.36
3.82
22
22
7
2
535
Arielle Tessier
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
08.22
NT
08.02
25.67
1
1
10
10
527
Tula Nikitopoulos
51.
Midget Female Shot Put
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.40m)
ND
ND
NH
7.60
3.41
1.33
2
10
5
8
4
520
Taylor Jones
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
09.86
NT
NT
33.22
21
11
528
Daniel Noel
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.67
NT
NT
NT
24.61
57.00
14
1
1
10
10
525
Demi Lykos
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
10:00.57
10
515
Patrick Cummins
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
NH
4:05.80
1.20
2
17
8
536
Jake Tyrrell
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
4:56.63
9
524
Peter Lombardi
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Open Male High Jump (above 1.50m)
07.97
ND
NH
07.86
4.67
1.65
2
2
5
8
8
4
534
Dasha Sokolova
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.38
31.18
3.62
NT
18
12
20
530
Dylan Peressini
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.74
10.33
4.79
9
2
2
8
8
533
Angelica Sestito
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
10.03
NT
NT
36.20
26
26
517
Blake Frost
28.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
4:16.98
9.85
4
4
5
5
529
Ethan Payne
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
28.76
10.63
14
2
8
526
Brynne Naworynski
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
518
Vincent Gagliardi
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Shot Put
08.32
NT
ND
NT
27.27
10.49
10
10
3
6
531
Tyriq Quayson
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
08.17
ND
08.12
4.11
5
5
4
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Villanova "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Villanova "A"
NT
1:53.75
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Villanova "A"
NT
1:50.44
3
6
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Villanova "A"
NT
2:08.19
10
Total Points:
185
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en