Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
325
Royena Arman
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.63
15.60
NT
NT
23
39
353
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.40
19.49
1
7
10
2
355
Randall Porter
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:52.69
6:13.66
25
23
354
Bryce Pena
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
57.64
2:09.72
4:55.96
18
8
15
1
363
Tayanna Taylor
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.92
NT
14
327
Jamarri Brown
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.57
NT
12.06
24.66
53.29
11.64
4
1
6
5
10
3
331
Ostin D'Aguiar
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.05
4:41.49
4
5
5
4
340
Javon Hinds
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
349
Nicholas Morris
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.98
11.97
24.12
11.34
2
2
8
8
352
Navjeev Nagra
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.26
10
343
Aliya Jokhu
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
338
Jared Ghanny
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.02
25
332
Achsah Dawkins
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.08
29.85
ND
NT
30.24
17.89
10
8
9
1
359
Ali Shatry
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.48
2:03.99
2
2
8
8
367
Tennasia Watson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.17
31.68
ND
NT
NT
3.76
30
18
23
326
Zion Brookes
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.40
11.55
23.10
10.79
1
1
10
10
350
Humza Muhammad
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
329
Phoenix Chung
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.91
57.53
NT
16
25
364
Rineethan Thayanthan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.17
12.92
NT
NT
11
15
341
Malik Hope
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
55.58
18.72
45.38
4
10
3
5
6
365
Ayana Tomlinson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
11
362
Umair Tahir
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:26.74
5
4
324
Elijah Akinrinsa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.52
NT
20
368
Taejah Wedderburn
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.39
20.62
16.69
9
8
10
1
337
Philip George
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
58.09
5.74
20
8
1
347
Jonathan Matthew
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
47.60
11.86
1.65
8
5
3
1
4
6
342
Rayhan Jinah
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
59.79
8:08.91
24
8
1
351
Jessica Myers
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.42
NT
13.40
27.22
1:03.33
13.12
3
2
6
6
8
3
333
Rebecca Del Genio
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
7.47
13.04
1.20
11
21
7
1.50
371
Melissa Woo
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
12.41
7.83
NH
22
10
346
Malik Liverpool
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
13.47
NH
NT
1.45
24
7
2
336
Rebecca Ferguson
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.84
4
5
328
Keena Browne
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.90
27.88
13.15
NT
7
9
2
358
Jayden Selall
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
334
Keerit Dhaliwal
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.88
6:26.05
13
19
335
Nick Domazetis
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
21.41
1.32
6.25
24
28
0
370
Justin Williams
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
19.23
2.06
5.67
18
17
15
366
Marlea Tuset
103.
Visually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
121.
Visually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
118.
Visually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.20
5.70
5.70
1
1
1
10
360
Sujith Sivasangar
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
13.82
3.58
8.40
2
7
5
4
356
Isaac Ramos
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.76
7.49
2.63
14
8
12
1
361
Carter Smellie
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
13.01
9.73
4.80
1
3
1
6
357
Haroon Rana
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
7.96
16.73
3.60
6
10
6
3
339
Nathan Graham
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
14.25
7.22
2.85
5
9
9
348
Sam Moore
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
117.
Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
120.
Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
19.97
2.00
4.13
2
3
3
6
344
Nathan Kebede
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.66
6.55
2.30
11
11
15
323
Aneesh Agarwal
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119.
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.04
5.13
1.77
12
21
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
NT
51.96
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
NT
45.10
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
NT
52.39
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
NT
48.04
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
NT
3:37.99
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Deandre Kerr
Jaheim Williams
Marcus Cook
Total Points:
202.5
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en