Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Country Day School - King City
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
295
Jessica Faiella
46.
Senior Female High Jump
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DQ
298
Alessia Masini
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
1:05.76
8
1
307
Caleb Clarke
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
316
Lucio Masini
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
317
Wilson O'Neill
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
15.07
1
10
306
Jane Stanton
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.73
1
10
310
Will Guy
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
5:12.99
9.49
32
9
314
Dom Jedrzejewski
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
319
Maxx Railton
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.33
DNS
1
10
294
MacKayla Dabit
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.43
12
308
Andrew Easterling
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.13
21.61
7
13
2
320
Billy Tsiolis
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
6.46
20.42
12
15
309
Colton Falkenberg
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
1:05.79
22
296
Katrina Jeejeebhoy-Swalwell
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
301
Karsen Roy
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
15.73
10
305
Allison Simpson
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.69
17
311
Sam Henderson
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
313
Nevis Hunt
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:17.84
21
303
Eden Saley
26.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:01.19
7
2
300
Taylor Priest
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
3.74
14
312
Kiyan Heybati
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:56.24
23
315
Magnus Kreever
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:32.20
40
302
Kennedy Ryan
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
2.82
1:27.76
21
15
293
Vanessa Caruso
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
297
Ainsley Johnston
42.
Midget Female High Jump
DNS
299
Renee Nedeltchev
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.89
8
1
318
Leo Palerma
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.16
9
304
Hanna Segal
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
48
Johnathon K-T
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
34.97
6
3
50
Steven Li
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.05
28
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.09
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.75
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.10
13
Total Points:
49
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en