Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pine Ridge - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
572
Trevyn Newell
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.75
10
569
Jordan Gill
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
25.52
17.91
9
5
4
570
Jermain Jordan
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.55
12.26
15
24
551
Sydney Carmichael
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3:04.20
16
561
Mona Tang-Higgins
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.81
14.59
11
4
5
557
Alex Large
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.22
13
556
Emma Kikulis
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.78
14.16
10
3
6
571
Andrew Lawson-Cowie
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.10
DNS
18
555
Jamila Henderson
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.17
17.08
13
5
4
554
Dominique Harte
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.35
8
1
567
King Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.27
27.39
38
21
562
Tenisha Wilmot
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.59
34.74
14.34
14
21
3
6
553
Marley Edwards
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.99
37.04
23
27
552
Yanique Collins
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.88
19
573
Jide Olabiyi
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
56.15
16.58
11
2
8
574
Brandon Pakeman
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:11.06
13
563
Femi Akanni-Saliu
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:19.08
20
559
Chantel Malcolm
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.68
1
10
566
Jaiden Brown
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.39
10.90
6
2
3
8
564
Peter Boylen
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.81
4
5
565
Ryan Boylen
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.80
7
2
558
Shemika Lovay-Phillips
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.91
21
560
Mary Tang-Higgins
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.87
20
568
Andre Ferguson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.95
58.64
10
3
6
550
Alijah Allman
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.06
13
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
45.04
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
4:27.47
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "B"
3:38.30
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
45.66
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
DNS
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
9:33.80
9
4
Junior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
11:43.41
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
53.78
3
6
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PRSS - Pickering "A"
DQ
Total Points:
112
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en