Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1457
Elyssa Simpson
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.24
DNS
6
1
1428
Nico Burton
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
19.68
26.66
10.05
7
11
6
1
1447
Iiysha Lock
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
23.76
22.33
5
7
2
1444
Grace Laferniere
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1446
Kennedy Leroux
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:10.49
2:50.56
6:37.99
5
6
9
2
1
1429
Stany Chabikuli
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:04.30
13.78
4.24
8
19
23
1455
Ben Price
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
24.94
DNS
5
2
1430
Carol-lynn Contois
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.65
38.84
17
13
1445
Ian Lemieux
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
1.65
5.82
2
1
8
10
1431
Megan Corsini
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:54.93
12:55.69
5
3
2
6
1441
Daniel Forbes
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
4.35
10.54
9
3
6
1458
Quintin Singh
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.55
DNS
2
5
1433
Lauren Dabrowski
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
9.96
3.42
2
24
8
1427
Christian Browne
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
27.33
11.21
DNS
10
7
1465
Ty Wynhofen
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.20
36.05
1.60
2
3
3
8
6
6
1440
Madisen Essig
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
13.84
56.08
1.30
2
6
3
8
1
5
1443
Alex Harvey
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
2.60
4.36
6
24
1
1454
Sarah Powell
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.90
10.09
15
3
6
1451
Blake Mino
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
37.92
3
6
1463
Nate Willems
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
34.19
4
4
1434
Liam Dusome
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
27.70
DNS
4.15
8
25
1448
Ryan McConnachie
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:02.11
1:11.44
12
6
1
1452
Sierra Moreau
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1:17.28
26.70
7.69
20
1
3
10
6
1456
Karly Richards
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.18
29.06
3
4
6
4
1450
Mia McLeod
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
1:08.09
2.55
5
1
2
10
1432
Mia Crawford
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1442
Hayden Gains
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
6.06
1
10
1462
John Vuckovic
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
1459
David Summers
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.27
1.67
DNS
6
1
1
10
1426
Brad Brown
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
2.75
1.60
5.66
5
5
4
2
2
4
1464
Zechariah Willems
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1438
Nathan Edwards
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:15.30
7
1449
Billy McLeod
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
57.30
24.25
12
11
1466
Aaron Zevowsmi
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1460
Liam Thor
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.23
47.13
5
3
2
6
1437
Matt Edwards
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.12
25.20
DNS
3
3
6
6
1453
Robert Payne
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
56.30
2:11.90
2
3
8
6
1461
Emily Tomkinson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
3.64
17
1435
Elyse Eckenswiller
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1425
Lindsay Arbour
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:07.29
DNS
3.60
4
19
4
1439
McNamara Emilie
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1436
Jake Edwards
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
20.40
9.50
13
12
Total Points:
211
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en