Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 15, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
465
Quintin Singh
18.
Midget Male High Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.57
26.42
1
9
10
463
Ben Price
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
12.47
24.87
4
2
4
8
432
Lindsay Arbour
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:08.63
3.84
4
13
4
433
Carol Lynn Contois
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
461
Blake Mino
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.09
7
457
Zach Gignac
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
49.10
27.83
5
11
2
447
Emily Tomkinson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.70
16
468
John Vuckovic
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.75
10.86
1
5
10
2
449
Nico Burton
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.54
10.13
20.92
8
3
7
6
434
Megan Corsini
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.02
12:26.35
3
2
6
8
438
Grace Lafreniere
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.59
1:09.00
7
5
2
436
Lauren Dabrowski
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.66
25.78
3
4
6
4
455
Daniel Forbes
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.44
9.74
30.61
7
1
3
10
6
448
Christian Browne
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.67
11.19
39.46
2
4
2
8
4
8
445
Emma Saarela
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.48
NT
14.52
18.41
6
14
1
454
Nathan Edwards
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.45
10:09.86
6
5
1
2
443
Sarah Powell
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.15
9.75
9
3
6
440
Iiysha Lock
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.60
26.61
6
3
1
6
469
Zech Willems
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.09
36.24
6
5
1
2
460
Ryan McConnachie
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.88
58.28
7
8
452
Jake Edwards
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.95
27.61
13
6
1
451
Liam Dusome
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.40
27.36
14
12
439
Kennedy Leroux
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:08.24
2:43.11
5:59.07
4
5
6
4
2
1
446
Elyssa Simpson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.27
ND
14.30
3.69
6
15
1
470
Ty Wynhofen
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.60
12.31
29.35
4
1
9
4
10
437
Madisen Essig
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
13.73
NT
NH
13.65
56.87
1.30
1
9
3
10
6
444
Karly Richards
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
14.14
29.01
3
2
6
8
458
Alex Harvey
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
2.65
FOUL
5
2
435
Mya Crawford
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
441
Mia McLeod
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
1:08.16
2.40
3
1
6
10
467
Liam Thor
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.18
NT
12.44
46.51
4
1
4
10
462
Robert Payne
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
55.33
2:08.91
1
4
10
4
442
Sierra Moreau
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.59
7.78
24.89
17
7
1
10
450
Stany Chabikuli
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.67
NT
ND
NT
1:03.15
4.48
16
13
13
459
Ian Lemieux
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.29
NH
ND
12.33
1.60
5.85
2
3
1
8
6
10
466
David Summers
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.52
NH
ND
12.40
1.60
5.42
3
6
2
6
1
8
456
Hayden Gains
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.98
12.23
1
1
10
10
464
Chris Sandy
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
NT
ND
NT
35.24
DNF
18
453
Matt Edwards
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
12.59
25.00
5
3
2
6
499
Brad Brown
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.45
4
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STHS - Midland "A"
NT
55.11
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STHS - Midland "A"
NT
47.43
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STHS - Midland "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
STHS - Midland "A"
NT
4:36.21
5
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
STHS - Midland "A"
NT
4:20.75
8
Total Points:
330
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en