Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1244
Ivan Mihelic
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:05.80
9:57.23
4:30.01
2
2
1
8
8
10
1204
Joseph Falzata
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:07.51
4:33.42
10:20.00
1
1
4
10
10
5
1233
Mitchell Leliever
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
51.79
1:58.42
4:19.25
3
1
4
6
10
5
1207
Marcus Fogh
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:56.34
1:04.58
7:24.89
7
8
5
2
1
4
1267
Pritam Sinha
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:37.99
9:49.66
8
5
1
4
1206
Lucas Fogh
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.59
10:11.64
4:44.45
9
3
7
6
2
1261
Chris Sankey
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.12
2:13.35
42.14
9
6
2
3
8
1277
Conor Walsh
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:10.66
5:03.86
5
15
4
1184
Max Bryk
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:36.25
16
1276
Alyssa Tweedie
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:02.72
13:05.08
13
7
2
1212
Klaudia Gawrych
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
2:49.33
9.68
26.64
11
4
1
5
10
1246
Helena Moniuszko
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.88
2:45.35
14
7
2
1251
Erini Nweisser
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13:47.74
6:01.82
9
12
1205
Kaia Fogh
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:49.31
4
5
1256
Maria Perez
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.88
2:52.81
24
17
1237
Leticia Lopes
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.53
8
1
1260
Olivia Sabino
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.89
28
1193
Adriana Colasanti
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.62
23
1219
Beneal Gorial
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.11
NT
NT
NT
16.58
50.01
8
15
1
1265
Amaan Shaikh
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.48
NT
NT
48.95
NT
10
15
1223
Matt Hogan
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.70
27.23
1
15
10
1258
Quinton Ramos
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.51
13.85
10
1
10
1225
Julian Ivanescu
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.27
11.76
5
2
4
8
1236
Alec Loney
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
35.75
34.12
1
4
10
5
1259
Megan Rodrigues
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.99
28.04
12.80
26.81
12.73
25.48
3
2
6
8
1199
Teyonna Daley
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.35
28.73
13.35
28.32
13.38
NT
7
10
2
1255
Victoria Pampena
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1257
Matina Phuong
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.09
10
1250
Melissa Morrisson
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
3.42
9.68
28
8
1
1275
Olivia Torres
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
4.31
10.47
17
5
4
1211
Cassandra Galli
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
10
1191
Jamie Coates-Gross
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
81.
Senior Female High Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
SCR
1.40
15.58
8
16
1
1188
Isabel Catalli
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:28.36
13:09.93
17
10
1201
Jessica Digirolamo
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.15
31.33
2
2
8
8
1196
Jessica Coutinho
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.76
29.20
ND
13.71
28.70
3.96
NT
NT
14
13
9
1192
Kelly Coates-Gross
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.22
2
8
1187
Julia Capone
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.14
23.00
2
3
8
6
1197
Serena Cristiano
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.89
9.67
5
4
4
5
1203
Victoria Dykeman
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.88
7.59
4
14
5
1217
Samantha Goertz
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.13
10.32
18.93
11
1
7
10
2
1272
Victoria Thomas
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.61
17.08
3
12
6
1242
Tye McSorley
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
56.50
49.03
15.02
1
2
1
10
8
10
1235
Alberto Liparoti
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
42.76
36.89
14.22
4
5
5
5
4
4
1213
Stavro Gentile
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.67
10
1216
Ryan Goertz
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.29
16
1220
Logan Gotwald
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.06
1
10
1243
Kieran Mehta
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
37.02
6
3
1195
Eric Colonna
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.69
7
2
1266
Adiva Siddiqui
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.19
NT
NT
31
1202
Aden D'Souza
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.83
15
1194
Esther Colasanti
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.17
NT
NT
20
1248
Amanda Morris
49.
Junior Female High Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.42
2.30
8.96
4
1
13
5
10
1182
Yasmeen Bouquet
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.98
13.68
29.65
13.97
NT
NT
NT
13.21
NT
12
3
18
6
1234
Kevin Leo
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.66
10.38
16
6
3
1252
Jesse Okeke
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.39
2
8
1270
Jasiah Swaby
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.42
28.80
13.43
29.13
13.49
DNS
5
9
4
1273
Richard Timsina
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.55
9.88
6
10
3
1254
Aryan Pahuja
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.40
11
1229
Hailey Kirk
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.46
27
1189
Madeliene Catalli
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.08
12:00.83
2:31.82
3
2
3
6
8
6
1245
Jada Mofford
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
3.97
1.25
12
10
1186
Wynebelle Cabrera
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.96
14
1210
Logan Frost
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.33
4
5
1185
Doron Butcher
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.55
5.01
11.70
12
16
9
1222
Felix He
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.51
10.23
24
19
1239
Zaid Malik
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1271
Sana Syed
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.55
17
1281
Kevin Wong
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.51
24.36
11.56
DNS
11.49
NT
7
12
2
1232
Kathy La
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
2.00
FAIL
2
8
1215
Claudio Gioffre
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.79
NT
NT
17
1268
David Spence
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.50
4
5
1269
Haydn Studt
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.26
10
1198
Dave Cueto
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.57
9
1264
Ryan Segaert
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.82
6
3
1190
Davis Chung
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
12.41
8
1
1183
Jaden Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.62
24.41
11.71
DNS
11.90
NT
7
9
2
1200
Joshua Diab
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.24
NT
NT
24
1238
Draven Maiato
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.81
16.81
12.01
NT
NT
15.91
9
3
6
1218
Latrelle Gonzales
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.94
22
1180
Elijah Anderson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
25.95
11.99
NT
12.12
NT
8
21
1
1240
Zara Malik
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.09
NT
NT
54.25
NT
5
14
4
1208
Monica Forte
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
55.12
8
1
1263
Nikita Secnik
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.86
NT
NT
11
1230
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.21
NT
NT
17
1280
Ryan Wolkowich
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.76
NT
NT
NT
15.66
46.78
2
7
8
2
1209
Ryan Francis
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.43
NT
NT
11
1249
Joseph Morrison
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.10
1
10
1214
Karamvir Gill
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
NH
ND
SCR
SCR
1227
Maya Kerfoot
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
1262
Justin Santos
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.69
NT
NT
27
1224
Aldwyn Intalan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.27
NT
NT
40
1226
Petsime Jean
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.90
9
1181
Jacob Balan
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intellectually Imp. Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13.10
2:24.14
1
1
10
10
1228
Jaden Kerr
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.29
9
1274
Liam Torres
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.22
14
1247
Frances Monwe
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
10.11
2
8
1279
Jordyn Welsh
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.38
10
1231
Antoni Kusznirewicz
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.01
14
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
48.64
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
55.78
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
45.67
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
50.29
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
44.48
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:20.38
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:33.92
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Britney Hawker
Sabeeh Mallick
Etahn Wang
Trisha Olofernus
Total Points:
511
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en