Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2277
Fabiana Sucre
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.35
14.46
23
52
2250
Nicole McKenzie
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.74
58.55
1
1
10
10
2233
Chelsea Jaipersad
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
32.27
33
2291
Lauren Wolkowich
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.36
18.24
15.21
43
28
83
2247
Anjelica Malapitan
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.39
14.75
34
68
2236
Paige Karppi
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.91
ND
14.27
30
45
2246
Sealene Macawile
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.35
15.39
14.18
17
8
43
1
2275
Tracy Sohn
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.57
16.14
46
11
2208
Makayla Colonna
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5:57.02
2:49.99
14
13
2234
Katie Johnson
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.00
ND
13.53
14
21
2201
Julia Capone
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
21.71
ND
1.80
6
10
3
2216
Monica Forte
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
58.33
33.90
15.11
16
23
8
1
2239
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
89.
Junior Female High Jump
16.15
NH
13
2271
Nikita Secnik
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.30
14.83
9
24
2213
Maggie Doan
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.62
14.18
27
9
2248
Zara Malik
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.12
31.77
16.39
11
18
18
2240
Kathy La
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.80
10
2210
Serena Cristiano
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
9.75
18.59
4
7
5
2
2276
Kelly Song
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
31.49
14.53
3.80
17
16
24
2279
Sana Syed
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
15.40
ND
39
2294
Marlee Young
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Junior Female High Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.25
NH
3.87
64
20
2198
Nikhita Austin
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.43
1:23.25
28
24
2232
Etana Jafralie
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:17.11
18
2254
Jada Mofford
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Junior Female High Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
3.95
18
2214
Ese Egube
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.20
3.62
11
31
2286
Vaanya Vashisht
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.58
26
2272
Sophia Selva
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.59
7.17
32
15
2265
Isha Rabadia
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.25
30
2260
Erini Nweisser
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:47.27
13:12.06
7
19
2
2221
Natalie Giangioppo
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.10
14.63
14
19
2204
Madeleine Catalli
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:14.43
11:36.29
3
9
6
2278
Jasiah Swaby
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.59
17
2215
Angel Ekoma
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2285
Julia Vander
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
38.80
20
2223
Samantha Goertz
96.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.50
22.14
15.64
3
4
21
6
5
2238
Sonia Kotnjek
96.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.36
FOUL
14
2203
Mikayla Carpeneto
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:32.29
23
2257
Amanda Morris
99.
Open Female Pole Vault
70.
Senior Female High Jump
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
2.20
1.20
ND
4
7
4.50
1.50
2202
Sophia Capuano
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:19.85
18.58
15.10
5
8
19
4
1
2280
Victoria Thomas
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.96
22.30
13
8
1
2227
Britney Hawker
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.32
13.59
10
5
4
2258
Melissa Morrison
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female Triple Jump
FOUL
2219
Klaudia Gawyrch
96.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.65
20.75
16.23
17
6
20
3
2256
Francis Monwe
96.
Senior Female Shot Put
8.49
11
2205
Daniel Chew
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.64
13.34
40
61
2235
Andrius Jurenas
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
16.05
27.51
34.60
3
8
1
6
1
10
2229
David Hurst Jr.
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
23.71
53.29
1
1
10
10
2224
Kristoff Gooden
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.07
25
2212
Raj Dhume
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:03.43
2:19.52
13
6
3
2267
Aryan Rampal
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
7.99
31.55
21
7
2
2249
Aayush Master
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
33.55
2.86
44
37
2255
Thushen Mohanarajah
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.64
12.90
28
48
2237
Khai Keen
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
49.50
ND
5
4
2242
Shaydon Leiba
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
2259
Justin Nathew
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.06
12.30
24
27
2263
Adrian Perugini
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.52
4.29
27
25
2274
Gurshaan Sodhi
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:06.98
2:18.91
15
5
4
2226
Logan Gottwald
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
30.31
10
2225
Beneal Gorial
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.46
27.48
19.39
13
21
17
2230
Aldwyn Intalan
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.91
19.43
12.86
14
18
21
2270
Justin Santos
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.52
4.68
12.70
14
20
14
2244
Jared Leung
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
27.26
13.23
ND
20
29
2287
Abdullah Virk
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.76
1:04.29
26
27
2283
Andrew Trapini
26.
Junior Male Triple Jump
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
7.74
3.62
8
38
1
2261
Nicholas Nweisser
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male Triple Jump
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.94
4.38
7
29
2
2266
Quinton Ramos
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
14.03
29.79
2
10
8
2245
Alec Loney
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
35.72
31.12
7
7
2
2
2231
Julian Ivanescu
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
11.52
28.86
9
12
2273
Amaan Shaikh
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
47.92
19.90
10
20
2293
Tyler Wong
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.96
13.08
17
26
2206
Daniel Clark
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
4.53
26.99
13.15
25
19
28
2282
Liam Torres
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.78
3
6
2290
Ryan Williams
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
97.
Junior Male High Jump
26.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.09
1.60
ND
14
5
4
2197
Julian Ardila
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
19.93
4.54
21
24
2268
Marc Rasquinha
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
2218
Joshua Galang
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.98
12.74
18
16
2217
Ryan Francis
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.05
12.14
3
4
6
5
2251
Tye McSorley
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
14.11
42.36
47.01
2
3
1
8
6
10
2220
Stavro Gentile
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
8.20
28.13
23
8
1
2252
Kieran Mehta
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
5.42
32.36
16
19
2243
Ethan Leung
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
31.34
21
2211
Daniel Dello Iacono
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
28.
Senior Male Triple Jump
5.52
ND
13
2222
Ryan Goertz
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.26
27.76
12
9
2199
Adi Begovic
78.
Senior Male High Jump
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
4.76
33
2295
Reuben Young
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male High Jump
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.95
NH
ND
13
2292
Ryan Wolkowich
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1:05.74
25.39
18.61
5
19
7
4
2
2253
Ivan Mihelic
21.
Open Male 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:07.18
2:04.62
9
4
5
2207
Eric Colonna
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.38
58.06
36.82
18
17
11
2288
Conor Walsh
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:50.71
2:14.41
15
16
2200
Doron Butcher
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
28.
Senior Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
5.28
11.69
NH
21
5
4
2269
Timothy Sankey
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2262
Chad Owens Jr
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.82
16
2241
Dhiren Lad
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.96
12.92
31
50
2264
Luigi Quattrociocchi
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:59.27
2:21.19
18
18
2284
Noah Trenton
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
2:56.30
3.14
28
34
2228
Matthew Hogan
100.
Open Male Pole Vault
3.20
2
6.33
2281
Richard Timsina
26.
Junior Male Triple Jump
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
97.
Junior Male High Jump
10.10
4.42
1.50
6
26
7
3
2
2289
Ethan Wang
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:50.89
2:14.35
16
15
2209
Jessica Coutinho
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.36
14.19
14
11
350
Nathan Santos
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
11.01
FOUL
7
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
55.33
4
4.50
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
53.88
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
49.59
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
Total Points:
220.83
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en